Diagonal stripes

IES Members Listing Search Results

Company Contact Select
Theodore Ake
Peter Bleasby
Nancy Christensen
XtraLight Douglas Paulin
IES William Hanley
Hugh Lighting Design, LLC Peter Hugh
Owens Lighting Services Michael Owens
Parsons Brinckerhoff Paul Lutkevich
Paramount Industries, Inc Craig Bailey
Clanton Engineering Inc Nancy Clanton
IES Robert Horner
West Coast Design Group Russ Owens
Aurora Lighting Design, Inc. Leslie North
byHeart Consultants Ltd Ian Ashdown
Robert Carlson
Kuyk & Associates, Inc. Dirk Kuyk
Duke Energy Ronnie Farrar
Metal Light Samuel Klugman
Zumtobel Lighting, Inc. Wolfgang Egger
Walt Disney Imagineering Shanghai Paula Dinkel
Thomas Harris & Co Steve Clarke
Enlighted Inc Bruce Pelton
Richard A Wall, PE Richard Wall
Light Laboratory Inc. Clemens Saalfeld
Hidi Rae Consulting Engineers Inc. Chantelle Abraham
EPCOR Technologies Gerald Blouin
GoldenGadgets Gary Yeung
Osvaldo Sepulveda
Arrow Electronics Muhammad Rahman
Kugler Ning Lighting Design Erin Gussert
Seatac Lighting & Controls John Borrelli
Blueridge Lighting and Controls Traci Nolan
For-Trem Inc. Jean-Francois Fortin
Konica Minolta Sensing Americas Mark Lombardi
Engineered Products Co. Gregory Happ
PIMACS Co.,Ltd. Geun Young Lee
Osram Opto Semiconductors (M) SDN BHD Sang Yee Yeap
Autodesk David Scheer
Bin Salman Lightings & Electricals Saleem Rizvi
Lighting Dynamics, Inc. John Black
Pilipuf-Grist & Associates Central IL Office Kevin McCartan
Brinjac Engineering Golbarg Razaghi
SaskPower Cathy Nguyen
Federated Coop Marjereza Sotto
EECOL Electric Brett Johnson
Michael Harvey
Jeff Bays
Reflex LIghting Andrew Murray
Hubbell Lighting J. Chris Stockton
Autoamtion & Electronics, Inc. Barry Poe
Stroik Lighting Design Christopher Stroik
Silver Spring Networks Peter Solomon
Lighting Solution Development David Shiller
DASCOM Americas John Vidaurrazaga
Aeco Light Wei Cheng Chu
Bunge North America John Fehl
Naval Ship Systems Engineering Station Code 938 Benjamin Hatch
Zhe Kong
Strategic Lighting Partners Ltd. Godfrey Bridger
Strategic Lighting Partners Ltd. Bryan King
Jameson LLC Brant McLellan
DL Marketing Corp. David Lynch
Associated Engineering Alberta Ltd Melvin Lacebal
Sebesta Randall Jacobs
HLB Lighting Design Tina Aghassian
Western Florida Lighting Steven Heinlein
Jane Slade
AAA Engineering John Mirabella
Inform Lightworks Jonas Concepcion
Ameresco Fritz Feiten
Bureau of Street Lighting James Quigley
Constructora Mejalsin SA de CV Juan Blancarte
Philips Lighting James Gaines
Adam Nalewajko
DLR Group David Carey
WESCO Distribution, Inc. Kari Mayer
WSP Randy Phung
Heatron Alex Kochetkov
LED Roadway Lighting Scott Alexander
Smith & Boucher Engineers Jason Reynolds
WSP Linnea Granryd
Sacramento Engineering Consultants Jennifer Shaw
Nyx Hemera Technologies Pierre Longtin
Sapa Stephen Jackson
Volkert, Inc. Ken Powers
Rafferty Lighting Group Courtney Sheets
Philips Donna Gafford
B-K Lighting Toni Eamigh
Rigid Industries Jim Heckman
Acuity Brands Dani Senne
Delta Light USA Thomas Landrin
Philips Zachary Eagleton
SHW Group/Stantec Ewa Virga
Silver Spring Networks C. Boguszewski
Blanca Lighting Consulting Lucrecia Blanco
Pacific Northwest National Lab Tess Perrin
Philips Raquel Quevedo
Stantec Laura Sanders
MS Consultants Inc. John McHugh
RealTerm Energy Everton Crosara
JE Hodge Associates, LLC James Hodge
Bright Focus Sales Justin John
Langlais Group Glenn Potterton
Primary Apps LLC MJ Lee
Vanguard Lighting Theresa Rogers
Peter Basso Associates Inc. Carissa Hansen
HHI Business Services S.A. Diana Rose
Amjad Soomro
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Steve Guarracino
Gabriel Mackinnon Melanie Lavergne
Aetna Corp. Jacy Everett
Holophane Amy King
Liteline Sarah Silverstein
Meglio & Associates Ed Snyder
Jeff Miller & Company, Inc. Jeffrey Miller
Performance Lighting Systems Mindy Drewes
University of Nebraska Michelle Eble
Bulbtronics Brian Johnston
Hanson Professional Services Josh Couey
Design Plus Studio Brian Ward
Design Plus Studio Valentina Anania
MCLA Lighting Tina Sarawgi
Cree, Inc. Zhenzhen Huang
Alan Gould
Lutron Electronics Inc. Brandon Geer
Higuchi Inc., USA Mikio Morinaga
Keystone Lighting Solutions Michael Fuller
Peter Wachter Design Peter Wachter
Enplas Display Device Laura Godfrey
Capitol Light Theodore Jednorowicz
J.S Cotney Aaron Schulz
Stark Raving Soultions Stephen Ellison
Greenan Ellestad & Associates Sean Shea
Leading Testing Laboratories, LLC. Yang Wang
I-Lighting Enterprices Ltd. Robert Luo
Acuity Brands Aaron Feldman
McWong Blane Goettle
Lighting Research Center, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Ukwatte Lokuliyanage Indika Perera
Lighting Application Sciences Josshwa Duran
Pacific Lighting Systems Daniel Shannon
Philips Shawn Croley
Hyde Engineering Hannah Payne
Global Smart Led Systems Otis Kelsey
Lights Fantastic Elizabeth Ferguson
Evoke Lighting Design Stephen Brown
Owlen Scaggs
Three Phase Electric Inc. Kimberly Weiss
Inventronics Van Niemela
Fisher Marantz Stone Partners Architectural Lighitng Design Meredith Parker
PlataformaCAD Alberto Mendoza García
LaFace & McGovern Aasociates, Inc. Russell Sovek
Hatch Mott MacDonald Andrew Gibbs
Electric 2000 Ltd. Todd Shearer
Department of Architectural Engineering, Peter Kiewit Insitute Arpan Guha
SPK Valo Lighting Design Consultants Kunal Shah
Angelique Bidet
Guillevin International Co. Tim Ashcraft
Ina Lighting Design Limited Anna Fu
City of Winnipeg Bruce Chin
Valeria Estefania Gonzalez de la Torre
Clean LED Energy, LLC Cynthia Dempsey
Clark Nexsen Richard Roth
MCW Consultants Jose Luis Lopez
Melanie Freundlich Lighting Design Janet Garwood
Illumination Systems, Inc. Adam Beck
Lisa Zidel Lighting Design Lisa Zidel
Group1 Brad Buntz
Eclairage Philips Daniel Hawry
Virginia Tech. Hiroshi Tsuda
Barbizon Lighting Company William Price
Escala Ingenieria Sa De Cv Juan Gonzalez
IES Services Exp Inc. Louis-David Houle
MZ & Partners Vartan Kouzoudjian
Stantec Helen Yang
Philips Lighting John Vinciguerra
I-Cheng Chou
Rushing Amber Lantagne
Humanscale Anne Lysander
www.tankolighting.com Hugh Carroll
Lighting Analysts, Inc. Renae Bradley
Grumman Butkus Associates Jessica Schmitz
Renfro Design Group Lisa Wong
2LD Ana Arceo Varela
GOJIS Lifestyle Pvt. Ltd. Jithin Jayanath
J Roger Preston (S) Pte Ltd Manuel Tan
Korda Engineering Emily Eppley
SEI Group Inc. Paul Schmidt
Technical Resources International Corp. Melanie Prada
Premier Lighting Lane Wallis
North Coast Electric Matthew Helm
Graybar Electric Brad Mossing
Jun-Jian Li
eMatters, Inc. Daniela Marginean
The Lighting Project Keith Scott
Lightspec Shari McIvor
University of Minnesota, FM Design Will Nichols
Generation Brands Kevin Fagan
Cooley Monato Studio Maitreyee Kelkar
EMIKA Inc. Marina Pálfi
OSRAM Sylvania Alireza Safaee
Shive-Hattery Jake Henkle
Clark Nexsen Susan Judd
Crestron Electronics Kyle Hiskey
HDK Consulting Incorporated Paul Lapointe
Cantec Electrical Services Ltd. Paul De Grace
Byce & Associates, Inc. Keith Martinez
Douglas Lighting Controls Audey Korpus
Eastar Lighting Wang Jianjun
Momentive Performance Materials Hee-Seok Hwang
MP & P Engineering Shilpa Pathak
3Form LightArt Caleb Patterson
DNV GL Edwin Poland
CM Kling + Associates Inc. Gregory Smith
TranTech Engineering, LLC Alan Gage
Border States Electric Supply David Johnson
Reveal Design Group Valeria Mirarchi
Evan Higgins Lighting Design Evan Higgins
LCI Engineering Inc. Michel Pontbriand
DIAL GmbH Sven Gabriel
FG Teknologie Inc. Yannick Gariepy
Renfro Design Group Sarah Randall
Jeff Mundinger
Robertson Bright Inc. Bradley Fisher
Burlington Electric Department J.C. McCann
Lightsource| EBI Tadeu Melegatti
Renfro Design Group Jennifer Stafford
RAB Lighting, Inc. Brigid Hardiman
Philip McCully and Associates Nicholas Anderson
Schneider-Electric Edgar Almeida
Denys Builds Designs Paul Denys
Kugler Ning Lighting Design Amber Moriarty
Swathi Bhamidipati
Cammisa + Wipf Kasey Nunes
Velldon SP. Z O.O. Bartlomiej Jarnot
Litelab Corp Alexandra Spaulding
Huong Nguyen
DTE Energy Patrick Fenech
DTE Energy Matthew Valascho
PBA Jeanne Campbell
Nextek Power System Lisa Johnson
Fountain Electric Services LLC Ryan Boozer
Litelab Adam Levin
A-Cent Technologies Carol Lang
jd Charron, LLC Michael Beliveau
Dialight Corporation Kyle Boernsen
AUT Lamp Testing Laboratory Limited Peter Chee
Jeffrey Beaver
BuroHappold Engineering Jenny Werbell
All-Phase eLECTRIC sUPPLY Richard Botts
Litelab Eric Wrisley
Richard McDonald and Associates Sam Or
Custom Engineering Angela Jones
EYE Lighting International Cory Ockunzzi
Arizona Lighting Solutions Jeffrey Jensen
Ohyama Lights Amy Hansen
Taylor Jacobs
Hunt Electric Just Fullmer
Grumman Butkus Associates Melissa Pletzer`
Texas A&M Transportation Institute Jeffrey Miles
Valton Smith Valton Smith
HEP TECH CO., LTD. Stanley Chen
International School of Design and Architecture Elizabeth Castrodad
American Green technology Robert Leary
City of Winter Park Terry Hotard
Osram Sylvania, Inc David Nesbitt
Bos Lighting Design Jared Gunlock
Are Friends Electrical Simon Robinson
Solid Precision Engineering and Innovations Sinuhé Vazquez
SloanLED Jay Fisher
URS Corporation Michael Krosky
DiamondGear Lighting Dawn Washington
Designs-4-People [d4p] Karolina Zielinska
Sharece Hall
R.E. Dimond and Associates, Inc. Paul Records
Astronomie-Werkstatt "Sterne ohne Grenzen" Harald Bardenhagen
Independent Paola Jara Cerda
University of Southern California Hui Ling Chang
Ejiro Atumu
Rafael Moncayo
HD Supply Power Solutions Mark Schulz
Atlantic LED Solutions Brian Segedin
Jory Yeh
Philips Lighting Canada Patrick Shirbon
Bard Rao + Athanas Consulting Enginners Daniel Moynagh
Candela Harpreet Gurm
Fiona Chang
PC Brothers Company Javier Proaño
Northeast Utilities/ Connecticut Light & Power Debra Taylor
KKID Kristin King
Luminit Suleyman Turgut
Advance Technology Inc. Yutaka Murai
Smart Energy Lighting Ltd. Gary Schmidt
LED Alternative Energy Indp Nelson
Available Light Rachel Gibney
Hubbell Lighting Brett Donnelly
Philips Lighting Matthew Sterner
Progressive AE Phil Southland
ARES Corporation Barbara Hickman
College of Charleston John Cordray
a·light, Division of Amerillum Brands Jason Buckner
INA Lighting Design Limited Irene Ng
ALVA Jorge Suarez
Eric Kuegler
Bob Barker Company George Pope
Amerlux, LLC. Larry Rosenwinkel
Alix Design Studio Alix Knauth
Eaton Crouse-Hinds Airport Lighting John Schneider
Thompson Consulting Engineers Jason Miner
Ljusarkitektur - Part of ÅF Lighting Isabel Villar
Heilux, LLC John Golle
Philips Lighting Eric Smith
Anahita Davoodi
Johnson Controls Inc. Thomas Richardson
Walter Knox
Auerbach Glasow French Yue Zhao
Staffelbach Audrey Poole
Illumination & Elec Systems W. Whitney
Fred Abrahams
Schulkamp Company Inc Mark Schulkamp
Focal Point Alexandra Copan
Delta Light USA Matt Schroeder
Cator, Ruma & Associates, Co. Kegan Grimes
Engineered Lighting Solutions Inc. Michael D'Angelo
Engineered Lighting Solutions Inc. Joseph Lisi
SJG Electrical and Security Ltd. Simon Grant
Schreder Lighting Lori Smith
Spark Lighting, LLC Andrew DeBarbieris
Osram Sylvania Jordan Goulet
A.M. Agencies Rob Davidson
ÅFconsult Majid Miri
Philips Lighting Harold Hartmann
Schreder Lighting LLC Jeff Clifford
Tec, Inc. John Lann
SESCO Lighting James Nix
Lincoln Electric System Eric Steffen
The Straits Lighting Co. Michael Roberts
Lutron Alexandria Holland
Risorsitech, S.A. Enzo Marsicovetere
Fagerhult Lighting Academy Henrik Clausen
Landscape Forms Rick Utting
NEECo James Gwynn
Engineering Services of Vermont, LLC Claus Bartenstein
Floor Van de Velde
EldoLED Americas Inc. Mark Phillips
Energy Network Services Inc. Dong Chan Lee
Arup Christine Lee
Energy Network Services Brian Kim
Exp US Building Services, Inc. Robert Nelson
RMF Engineering, Inc. Eileen Carroll
Lumina Lighting Design Jose-Antonio Echeverria
GE Lighting Brian Lurie
Pemco & Company, LLC John Watson
Silvia Jimenez
Reveal Design Group Jennifer Yavuz
SRF Consulting Brent Jasperson
CM Kling + Associates Inc Sarah Richter
Q3 Engineers Inc. Hiva Kamangar
Xcel Energy Scott Derrickson
Pennell Consulting Inc. John (Rock) Lamb
Landscape Forms Andrew Hojnacki
Facility Solutions Group Cameron Carpenter
Available Light Justin Partier
Xcel Energy - NSPM Outdoor Lighting Edward Bieging
University of Kansas Mohammed Alshayeb
Osram Sylvania Ltd. Esphandiar Mondegarian
Ultrasve Energy Efficient Lighting Manoj Nair
Rainbow Lighting Rory King
Taylor Maurer
CharterSills Warren Charter
Dependable LED Lighting Shawn Ryan
Green LED Lighting Solution Derek Breneol
Lacroux Streeb April Stevenson
LED Global Systems Andrew Smith
S+A Falcon Mohammad Barakat
Spark Lighting Kurt Hall
Illuminating Concepts Kelly Pierse
Rambus, Inc. Andrew Wright
LKPB Engineers, Inc. David Carlson
Acuity Brands Kara O'Grady
Studio K1 / tk1SC Glenda Tagle
Musco Sports Lighting Anthony Benson
H Soluções Camilo Mendoza Diaz
Architectural Lighting Concepts Pvt Ltd (ALC Pvt Ltd) Vijay Luiz
ISS Facility Services Jason Stabile
CSA Enterprises Ltd. Fiona Comeau
Energy Industries Diane Manzini
LED Light Logic Carla Snee
Thomas Martin
The Engineering Enterprise Danny McKevitt
WESCO Distribution Amanda Drewery
City Lighting Products Jacob Furl
Modus Matthew Breton
The Lighting Agency William Cobb
American Electric Supply Micaela Razo
Solas Ray Lighting Joe Marsh
Robson Forensic, Inc. William Vigilante
NSTech USA Andre Gonzalez
Keplar Bass Technologies Logan Zapshalla
Gregory Yeutter
California Lighting Sales Amanda Schaneman
Mazzetti Tuan Tran
Ventor Internacional SA de CV Jose Miguel Casis Pasquel
Phillips Lighting John Busch
Gabriel Mackinnon Stephen Wolba
Gabriel Mackinnon Ann Le
Philips Lighting Steve Ferrara
Littman Brands and Sonneman A Way of Light Kellee Hammond
Sripatum University Nimit Boonpirom
LumenOptix David Errigo
Jude Sweidan
Wesco Meghan Kelly
Philips Dave Valenzuela
Energy Efficient Energy, LLC Derryl Reed
Atlas Lighting Products Ross Horton
RSA Engineering, Inc. Johnathan Drake
Bright View Technologies Tracy Harned
NORR Architects Engineers Planners Austin Hider
MJS Consultants Inc. Robert Nadalin
Folusho Olobatoke
Sparling Trevor Griffith
Lilian Ortiz Davila Lilian Ortiz
Old Dominion Lighting Associates Michael Kersey
KGM Lighting Charlotte Cantillon
Interior Technology Inc. Dan Quatier
Genivar Umair Lodhi
Platt Electric Mark White
Nedco Nathalie Soumis
Wagner Architectural Systems Patrick Hutchinson
Cree, Inc. F. Stephen Hardy
Pascal Lalonde
AECOM Manygo Ho
Winona Lighting Brian Schneck
Osram Sylvania Matt Amos
Carson VanDorn
Stantec Consulting Ltd. Ariele Chow
Point Source Group Hawk Jameson
20/10 Engineering Group, LLC Jeffrey Chamberlin
James G Murphy Co. Darren Salmen
Jaros Baum & Bolles Matthew Fracassini
Page Southerland Page David Weatherly
O'Brien & Gere Philip Moody
Scott Oldner Lighting Design Andrew Gauld
Danielle Cotton
Julie Scully
Cyclone Lighting Jorge Craveiro
RB Engineering Ltd Les Brown
SBLD Studio Adabelgy Londono
International Dark-Sky Association Matt Root
Energy Management Consultants, Inc. Kayla Kunath
Henderson Engineers, Inc. Jonathon Lee
Stacey Morton
Ranken Technical School Charles Cooksey
Ranken Technical College Eric Roberts
Lucas Hale
Steven Campbell
SP Technical Research Institute of Sweden Mikael Lindgren
Atlanta Consulting Engineers, Inc. Hrishikesh Kulkarni
Borden Lighting Kate Mihelitch
Winona Lighting Eric Turner
Vermont Energy Investment Corp Susan Cook
Nick Newberry
Joseph Marischen
Sur-Seal Ryan Filiater
Buss Lighting LLC Mel Buss
Spectrum Lighting Inc. San Antonio Mike Lell
AFX Inc. Daniel Filips
Schuler Shook Ellen Kuklinski
NGA Architects Sebastian Bartnicki
G&W Engineering Gregory Greenlee
GE Lighting Mohamed AlMandouh
Coffman Engineers Scott Cody
Cree, Inc. Jeffrey Zillmer
Lightsmiths, Inc. William Shaw
Jaftech Manufacturing Inc Scott Browne
WE-EF Lighting Kevin Rose
Hubbell Lighting Jeffrey McClow
Endicott Research Group, Inc. Michael Kretzmer
Horton Lees Brogden Lighting Design Adrienne Veit
FSG Lighting William Blevins
Dynapole Taylor Roberts
LUMA Lighting Design / PAE Engineers Scott Kuyper
Crestron Electronics Douglas Jacobson
Lights Go! Rick Regan
M-CRASH Group, LLC Daniel Billington
KCL Engineering Jonathon LaCroix
Consolidated Electrical Distributors Alexsis Griffin
Hussmann Christine Bohuczky
Philips Lighting Peter Schwaba
CBCL Limited Jared Smith
Pacific Lighting Systems Bill Quesnell
Traxon Techonologies Wendy Hammatt
Efficiency Nova Scotia Alex England
Contech Lighting Brandon Wilson
Samsung Semiconductor Inc. - LED Mike Cordell
Nora Lighting Neda Farzan
Osram Sylvania Bruce Ryman
Cree Inc. Nathaniel Cannon
Woolpert Alexander Davidson
BVH Integrated Services, P.C. Michael Soucy
Alexander Christian
Solemma, LLC Alstan Jakubiec
Hatch Mott MacDonald Michael Kelly
Baker Electric Gary Edgington
Alberta Agriculture and Rural Development Olivia Sieniewicz
Bruce Real Bruce Real
Gescan Samantha Boernsen
DRE Power and Cabling Contract David Hoover
Leader Professional Services Daniel Esterman
GHT Limited Matthew Jacobs
Stantec Consulting Ltd. Qiu Li
Calvin, Giordano and Associates Manuel Docurro
McDonald Associates Erin McLellan-Dawe
McDonald Associates Dennis McDonald
Daniel Chavez
Nicole Spencer
T & T Unlimited Michael McGrath
Osram Sylvania Tracey Smok
Gow Industries, Inc. Timothy Gow
Amerlux Lighting James Krauza
Everfine Photo-E-Info Co., Ltd. Jiangen Pan
Silver Spring Networks James Howarth
FortisAlberta Inc. Merlin MacNaughton
Coffman Engineers, Inc. Amanda Thornton
PKG Development Group Sooseong Kim
Hidi Rae Consulting Engineers Ameen El Matni
SBLD Studio Bruce Taylor
Realterm Energy Corp. Sean Neely
Acuity Brands Lighting Inc Yinan Wu
Danuta Danilova
Wright Engineering Corporation Adam Bowers
ALFA Engineering Ltd. Trevor Chadwick
ALFA Engineering Ltd. Mitchell Pockett
JCLS Tunesia Tilley
Federated Co-operative Limited Joshua Sander
Mead and Hunt Kathleen Flanders
Harshaw Trane J. Slater Medley
BrandSequence Clifton Lemon
TNB Research Nor Diana Ruszaini
Liteline Corporation Mark Silverstein
Sladen Feinstein Integrated Lighting Shahrzad Abtahi
Blueridge Lighting & Controls, LLC Kevin Johnson
Wright Engineering Corporation Clifford Tolman
Cobb, Fendley & Associates, Inc. Monica Silver
Amerlux Lighting Tracie Jahn
Millies Engineering Group Thomas Webb
William Strand
G Lighting Michael Gross
Fadalex S.r.l Hugo Caivano
Michael.keller@xicato.com Michael Keller
Seulki Kim
Linda Liljeback
Federated Lighting Glenn Damanti
Brandon Sargent
Graybar Electric Aryee Kamal
Gabriela Machado
Zhuofei Ren
Benjamin Schuetz
Rachel Paloma Sherman
Joseph Spinnato
Kamolnadda Thumrongluck (Mint)
Esteban Varas
Khorkhe Younes
Yunong Zhang
Professional Engineering Consultants William Nance
Swaney Lighting Associates Wanda Richard-Cox
Crestron Electronics Evan Ackmann
Gerald Chaves
Spectrum Lighting Inc. San Antonio Tim Eurton
Henderson Engineers, Inc. Mindy Brabec
All Pro Sales Inc. Mackenzie Johansen
Foley Group Mischa Pickett
Dylan Gudgel
Juan Jose Acosta
Marina Cunha
Elizabeth Fritz (Wright)
Spencer King
Philips Color Kinetics Adam Klein
Hubbell Inc. Patrick Miller
TCP Inc Callahan Wilson
Hartranft Lighting Design Ana-Maria Shettle
Underwriters Laboratoreis Inc. Zach Mooney
The Home Depot Kevin Doughty
Focus Electrical Sales John Attwood
Cooledge Lighting Michael Tischler
Af.Studio Anthony Frias
Essential Light Design Studio Maggie Dusing
Petersen Associates Elmer Paine
TJK Consulting Engineers, Inc Walter Nichols
GE Lighting Canada Michael Layne
Nathan Reppel
Integral Group Ray Juachon
C.E.D., INC./ Specialty Lighting Distributors Cynthia Gottlieb
Amelia Castledine
JRC, Inc. Kirk Allred
Omni Engineering Inc. Tony Seddon
Great Northern Engineering Consultants Colin Commandeur
Clark Richardson and Biskup Keith Thomas
Wyndsor Lighting LLC. Michael Danagher
HeathCo LLC Scott Tylicki
R.J. Burnside & Associates Limited Taeyoung Hwang
Craig Turczynski
Public Works Government Services Paul Sra
Flextron Circuit Assembly Jay Vora
Osram Sylvania Ernie Davey
JCI Meredith Horvath
Gabriel Mackinnon Maryam Aghajani
exp Services Inc. Dawn Brown
Arani Syatems Corp Duane Widdis
Moreland Lighting LLC Gregory Moreland
Department of Architecture Virginia Cartwright
Arani Sean Arani
Amat Sinar Yushaa Yuhyi
GDB Gregory Bridenbaugh
Leading Testing Laboratories Paul Nie
ECE LLC John Michie
HLB Lighting Design Anthony Pualani
Finelite, Inc. Meg Godfrey
Interface Engineering Inc. Mark Jackson
JJM Associates, Inc Karen Reasor
Regency Lighting Jeremy Ames
Graybar Electric Michael Milligan
Adams Electric Inc. Chris Frazier
Flux Lighting Inc. Derek Nicolaiff
Torrence Sport Lighting Inc. Mike Torrence
HLB Lighting Design Barrett Newell
General Electric Donald King
Flux Lighting Daniel Marques
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Dale Stolzenburg
Amerlux Lighting Charles Valdepena
Focus Lighting, Inc. Stephanie Daigle
Grace O'Brien
Luminis Matthew Curatolo
Ledconn Hanna Huang
HNTB Corporation Lee Bragg
MCLD Hannah Munroe
Oregon State University Alana Pulay
Resource Lighting Group Lori Molisee
WESCO Distribution Inc. Martin Evans
SMS Engineering Ltd. Bryan Smith
Leapfrog Lighting Sarah Bailey
Osram Sylania Staci Caver
Sapphire Technical Solutions Grace Connelly
Design Engineers Marc Foster
Foley Group Inc. Earl Zweifel
Kiersten Hill
Manal Kahale
Ashley Main
Jordana Maisie Goot
Berthyves Brouard
CTA Architects & Engineers Andrew Moore
Paula Castillo
Florencia Castro Ramirez
Abraham Chandler
Laura Dillon
Aion LED, Inc. Mia Sorada
Cooper Controls Randy Seaton
MODUS David Raver
Veronica Barrantes
Silvia Mazzarri
Kuwait University - College of Architecture Abdullah Eissa
Dustin Snyder
Geoffrey Long
Eric Black
Light Emitting Design Lee Crane
Jeanne Choi
TUV SUD Steven Longo
Iluminaciones Tecnicas S.A Francisco Bravo
Sandra Anderson
The Lighting Division John Newton
Stanley Consultants Latrice Baggett
LESCO Arhchitectural Lighting Trevor Cone
PLC Multipoint Ronda McCullar
LitePol, LLC Dione Rowell
Independent Lighting Designer Hamrah Ghashghaei
Rexel USA Caroline Fetter
Vanguard Lighting Adam Rettig
WSP Canada Inc. James Huynh
Cooley Monato Studio Natalia Lesniak
Lumen Architecture Noele DeLeon
3G Lighting inc. Grace Tevlin
Coles Associates Ltd. Elliott Coles
Yuliya Savelyeva
Domingo Gonzalez Associates Ilva Dodaj
CSA Enterprises Limited Richard Urquhart
Lighting Science Group Corporation Eliza Grove
Ul International Italia Srl. Giovanni Di Martino
META Engineers, P.C. Michael Starego
Design Plan Lighting Jennifer Bogdan
META Engineers, P.C. Allyson Harrison
Dar Al-Hekma University Library Ebtessam Ali
Yungbin Kim
Sapphire Technical Solutions, LLC Michael Piscitelli
Voss Lighting Tim Overman
MaxLite William Fenimore
Facility Solutions Group John Ansted
Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc. Jeremy Gruzd
HD Supply-Litemor Steen Carlsen
Fisher Marantz Stone Kristina Jajalla
Brandston Partnership Inc Byung Woo Jun
Domingo Gonzalez Associates Phat Quach
York University Frances Wilkinson
Eureka Lighting Alain Verret
Vantage Lighting H. Jeffrey Hunt
Los Angeles Lighting Robert Shapiro
Junrui Wang
Tamara Yurovsky
Lighting Solutions of Illinois Stacy Roe
Forman & Associates Mark Bauserman
Henderson Engineers Emily Royal
Desjardins Expert Conseil Jean Desjardins
Lumimo, LLC Aki Ishikawa
Lighting Supply Co. Matthew McIntosh
Caesars Entertainment Terry Wilkie
Sparling Raejean Ferriolo
Los Angeles Lighting Brian Wiggins
Reyes Engineering, Inc. Flaviano Reyes
Magna Ferreira Schulz
WSC Lighting Systems Steve Wharton
Osram Sylvania Amir Sharabianloo
Ricardo Rodriguez Del Valle, Jose Rodriguez Villares
SCE Jey Lacey
Taylor RyMar Corporation Joel DeHaven
Leviton Manufacturing Michael Mignone
Birkenstock Lighting Design Bipin Rao
Philips Lightolier Frank Austin
SMP Engineering Gary Chomiak
A C Engineering Enterprises, LLC Fred Telck
Christopher Steffens
Derek Jones
William & Hong Enterprises Ltd William Lee
VELUX, America, Inc. Christopher James
Bulbrite Industries Inc. Cathy Choi
American Institute of Architecture Students Charlie Klecha
Philips Lighting North America Timothy Feeler
MKEC Engineering & Consultants John Daigh
Osram Sylvania Jean Allen
Eureka Lighting Dirk Zylstra
Holophane Lighting Michael Clark
PDC Inc. Engineers Bradley Jackson
EGI Associates Stephanie Rondeau
Crestron Electronics Christ Surunis
TKDA Robert Schweich
J&D Electric Ltd. Christopher Wilson
WAC Lighting Co. Basar Erdener
Sylvain Bertin
Electric Supply Inc. Richard Bowen
MTSpace Inc. Mark Simpson
Holophane Lighting Jeff Farrington
Vocational Training Council Po Ping Lau
Eureka Lighting Christian Fabi
Ascent Battery Supply Gary Thumann
NBBJ Jesse Prince
Hubbell Lighting - Architectural Area Lighting Christopher Perrin
Cooley Monato Studio Andressa Lopes
Dagostino Electronic Services Robert Dagostino
Wesco Distribution Rodney Olafsson
Blue Springs Energy Thomas Yeh
Osram Sylvania Lori Brock
SEPCO- Solar Electric Power Company Stephanie Holloran
Lumicenter Lighting Rafael Assme
Tall Trees LED Company Robert Manes
GE Lighting Ryan Rodau
Precision-Paragon Kevin Cleary
Safety Research Associates, Inc. Anthony Stein
Metal Pole-Lite Daniel Niding
Electro-Matic Products, Inc. Alicia Martinez
Michael Skurla
Burton Benjamin
Cardello Electric Supply Co. James Willig
Lampein Laboratories Corp Alan Stevens
Philips Lighting NA Erik Lekstrom
Element Architectural Lighting Design LLC Emily Bynum
Integral Group John Shaw
Lighting Solutions Matt Obrien
Office for Visual Interaction Inc. Markus Fuerderer
AECOM Terry Dodge
Hydro Ottawa Shane LaBrash
Philips Research North America Jia Hu
Jacobs Engineering Group Marc Smith
AECOM Miles Buckrell
Michael Renner
Tymat Solutions Matt Green
kW Engineering James Donson
Lighting Design Rob Schoenbohm
EYE Lighting International William Matthews
FCI Management Consultants Michael Colamaria
HIQ, LLC Bob Fugerer
Prescolite Shawn Wilcox
M & R Engineering Ltd. Daniel Mclvor
Graybar Electric Peggy McLeod
NRG Sales Pete Veren
LED Source, LLC Lee Braddock
CDM2 Light Works Bryan Lortie
JPR Lighting Group Paul Rogalli
The Lighting Partnership Rita Lee
Alvine Engineering Andrew Venzke
Acuity Brands Lightting Chris Slaughter
Mercer-Zimmerman, Inc Beverly McMurray
Lumen Francois Pesant
University of Alberta Daryle Tilroe
Philips Lighting North America Robin Goetz
The Loeb Electric Company Douglas Beh
EYE LIGHTING INTERNATIONAL Robert Freitag
James Call Engineering, PLLC James Call
Mulvey and Banani International Inc. Julia Ly
G. C Wallace, Inc. John Brown
X-cel Engineering Sanjay Sahni
ccrd partners David Wright
Engineered Solutions Sean Kelly
A&K Energy Conservation Kim Cagle
Professional Engineering Consultants, P.A. Jarrod Mann
Lite Box Design, LLC Johno Whant
Sustainable Performance Consulting Eric Russell
IET International Energy Technologies Harry Friedrich
McMullen Engineering Co. Inc. Duane Bear
Harris Lighting Omar Rivera
Enterprise Lighting Ingrid McMasters
Office for Visual Interaction Monica Herman
Focus Lighting Ryan Fischer
Holophane Lighting Vince Pearl
I.W. Incorporated Allen Sprinkle
Acuity Brands Lighting Craig Marquardt
Korda/Nemeth Engineering Stanley Kmonk
Tony Esposito
Greater Sudbury Hydro, Inc. Kerry Taylor
Neel Lighting & Controls Inc. David Neel
Al Abdulkarim Holding Mohammed Madkhoum
HD Supply Power Solutions Eric Bronson
South Florida Electric LLC James Coleman
Wendy Cruz-Gonzalez
DSI/ Benya Burnett Consultancy Deborah Burnett
Smith Lighting Sales Mike Demario
Duke Energy Emily Henson
Perkins-Everitt Ltg & Controls, Inc. Conner Perkins
Mayu Shanmugasundram
Sclhca Chris Okeefe
Specification Lighting Sales Danielle Volpe
MP Lighting Catherine Hoa
LSD, LLC Richard Donald
Visa Lighting Mark Hastings
Wendy Cooney Lighting Design LLC Wendy Cooney
Terralux Inc. Anthony Catalano
Cree Mark Wanless
Hunza Lighting USA Mark Nelson
Atlantic Energy Concepts Kirk White
Luminográfica S.A de C.V Liliana Gonzalez
TME, Inc. Paige Busch
Philips Dean Anderson
Evolucion Benjamin Piniella
Gulf Power Company Kenneth Folsom
Energy Network Services Inc. Karl-Joseph Laureyssens
Gene Johnson Company Sherri Denney
ADO Engineering, Inc. Antonious Oshana
Acuity Brands James Jackson
Zenaro Lighting Inc. Mark Lombardo
Lighting Associates, Inc. Marla Lambert-Brown
Sephra Company Michael Naylor
C21Energy LLC Alexander Wenger
National Lighting Company Warren Siegel
Genesis Plastics Technologies Thomas Heath
Arotech Inc. Bill Blose
Rachel Barrow
Summit Electric Supply Samantha Johnston
PBX Engineering Ltd. Andrew Townend
Spectrum Manufacturing Inc. Jean-Francois Canuel
Aviation Alliance, Inc. Matthew Szabo
David Silverman And Associates Trenton Walker
NIST Yuqin Zong
NVLAP Timothy Rasinski
Detroit Edison Mark Slater
Standard Products Richard Cary
The Lighting Alliance Greg Parmley
Coffman Engineers Cadie Blaser
Fresnel Technologies Nelson Claytor
StandardVision, LLC David Agnew
West Michigan Lighting Jamie McLosky
OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. Drake Stalions
CECOL, Inc. Andy Nishida
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán/PICT2012-1354 Graciela Tonello
Pacific Lighting Systems Zach Foster
GE Lighting Solutions Mark Wilbur
Osram Sylvania David Walsh
studio i | architectural lighting Stephanie Deckard
Oculus Light Studio Jennifer Doran
Dialog Trevor Cleall
Arrow Electronics, Inc. Jonathan Cole
Lutron Electronics Co. Joseph Volkert
Lumecon LLC Donald Lincoln
Saudi Lighting Co. Michael Santiago
iLight Technologies Sean Callahan
PK Electrical Scott Pruter
Philips Lighting Co. Robert Horvath
M&E Consulting, Inc Scotty Baudoin
Larson Binkley Inc Tim Danner
Amtran Amarjit Singh
Streamlight, Inc. Raymond Sharrah
Shakespeare Lighting Design LLC Marie Shakespeare
Tillotson Design Associates Yuduo Zhao
Ontario Power Authority Alice Herrera
Apogee Consulting Group, PA Kelly Cox
Ronnie Steinitz
Douglas Carver
Rhonda Fackert
Susan Hamburger Design LLC Susan Hamburger
Muse-D.Co. Ltd Suzuki Kazuhiko
PES Robert Godiksen
Philips Lighting Canada Josette Maillet
Luke Adachi
OSRAM Sylvania Walter Pidgeon
Luminaire Lighting Corporation Eddie Chernoff
Ewing-Foley Ralph Bliquez
Osram Sylvania W. Tyler Cobb
EMCE Consulting Engineers Alex Andres
Hunter Industries Darrin Schmuckle
Etlin Daniels David Daniels
R.P. Schifiliti Associates, Inc. Robert Schifiliti
CosmoC design, LLC Ching-Yu Lin
LED Concepts,Inc. Richard Farrell
LightPro Software LLC Chick (Charles) Bornheim
Creative Stage Lighting Co., Inc. Phil Heid
MedImmune Wilbur Williams
Osram Sylvania Nichole Gassien
Eco Revolution Richard Murray
Visa Lighting Dan Schwade
Acuity Brands Lighting Errol Jodah
Hanson Professional Services Inc. Ryan Nation
Michael Wall Engineering Alison Theriot
KSA Lighting Randy Shelton
Eye Lighting International Louis Woike
VEKTREX Melissa Ford
Schreder Iluminacao Do Brasil Ltda Silvio Jose De Campos
Holophane Christine Pearce
Simply Leds Stephan Schmitt
Chesapeake Lighting Brian Benhaim
Conceptual Design Farnaz Hamedanchian
Ewing-Foley, Inc. Michaeljohn Paul
Purdue University Michael McNamara
ARCTURIS Brian Waite
Wolberg Electrical Supply, Inc. Debra Sickles
Cree Canada Susanne Ruffo
Norburn Lighting Norm Brown
Heidi Steward
Lutron Electronics Co., Inc. Scott Garrett
Acuity Brands Inc. Margaret Daniels
tsl consulting + design group ltd. Gregg Hyde
Flushing Lighting Fixture Co. Inc. Stuart Schneiderman
Lightology LLC Andrew Goldman
Henderson Engineers Kyle Overcash
Miami University Mary Ben Bonham
University of Cincinnati Brian Davies
College of Mount St. Joseph Kimberly Buke
ConneXion Kyle Hanson
GE Lighting Jerry Cassel
reveal design group Levia Lew
Richard Zarytkiewicz Ricahard Zarytkiewicz
Illumineer Ltd Chase Beaulieu
Academy of Landscape Architecture Yujun Zhang
Standard Products Inc. Glen Melanson
Pulse Products Jillian Otterson
INTEC Ecotecnología SAPI de CV Gleb Kouznetsov
Electric Motor Sales & Supply Company, Inc. Sam Thal
Henry Adams, LLC Joshua Winemiller
Carl Speroff
SmithgroupJJR Leland Curtis
Eclairages Axis Lighting Michael Roth
Collins Electrical Company, Inc. David Helsel
AMEC Power and Process Lucia Anderson
Tony Giovannetti Tony Giovannetti
Philips Lighting Co. Peter Saran
Faraday Lighting Company Inc. Tom Zsolt
O'Mahony & Myer Anna Lok
James Posey Associates Patrick Morgan
Energy Insight Inc Tanuj Gulati
Foresight Lighting Jonathan Saxe
Innovative Lighting Designs Ltd. Vikram Jain
Lightlab International Inc Benjamin Southgate
EwingCole Kyle Houser
Pemco & Co. LLC Joshua Heald
Feeny Power and Control Ltd. Jamie Feeny
Stantec Consulting Ltd. Kerry Lamb
Brian Orter Lighting Design, LLC Brian Orter
Evergreen Consulting Group Richard Wood
Cyclone Lighting Charles-Antoine Poirier
Facility Solutions Group Phillip Jones
Graybar Electric Paul Nordholm
Osram Sylvania Jean Rouleau
Reynolds, Smith and Hills, Inc. Rafael Velazquez
Lutron Electronics Co., Inc. Russell MacAdam
Government of B.C. Mitchel Muir
Lynch + Comisso Caroline Chisholm
Kaitlin Page
The Awaken Company Tom Nadas
Institute of Vocational Education Wai Tam
Young Electric Sign Company John Williams
Carl Walker, Inc. Russ Randall
Gerrie Electric Wholesale Limited Jeff Propper
Hydro-Thermo-Power, Inc. Bradley Bingenheimer
HGA Caitlin Brow
Leviton Ronald France
Cree Dale Morton
Orazem & Scalora Engineering David Griffith
Reflex Lighting of Ct James Cain
Bridgelux Phil Elizondo
Shine Design + Distribution, LLC Caitlin Faron
Philips Lighting Sources & Electronics, NA Jeffery Cassel
Fortune Lighting System Inc. Linbo Wang
Philips Lighting Canada Clarence Yu
Nedco Corrie Muir
Valley Electric Co. Corie Moonen
Syska Hennesy Group Inc Nicki Sparks
VAOPTO Charles Li
KGM Architectural Lighting John Martin
Seoul Semiconductor David Neal
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Christian Barry
Toyoda Gosei James Creveling
Ville de Montreal Anne-Marie Perreault
CT Lighting Sales Steve Warren
Pacific Lighting Kayla Brown-Cestero
Meglio and Associates David Meglio
Waldmann Lighting T.J. Wendorf
National Grid Daniel Keating
Philips Lumec Marc-Antoine Vachon
Acuity Brands Susan Zamos
Winkle Electric Company, Inc. David Crook
Candela Jacob Hothan
Philips Lighting NA Joshua Wehr
Philips Mexicana Jorge Avila
LUX-TSI Limited David Chan
Suzanne N. Massoud Suzanne Massoud
Enterprise Lighting Sales Mark Gold
Foley Group Griff Creed
Foley Group John Monaco
Gabriel Mackinnon Danielle Wojtyniak
Leotek Electronics Laura Hensley
Fisher Marantz Stone, Inc. Michael Hemmenway
Lighthouse Supply Company Inc Todd Peak
HDR Inc. Anne Cheney
Delta Light USA Barry Young
Hera Lighting Brad Stewart
Osram Sylvania Anthony Rose
Techline, Inc. Perry Cassidy
CIMA+ Patrick Lambert
Subrban Wholesale Lighting Adam Hepp
Konstantinos Kapsis
Sandra Novales
GPD Group Charles Arnfield
Peter Basso Associates Inc Lindsey Mehlberg
GE Consumer and Industrial Andy Kyker
Newcomer Associates Shane Park
Turf Pro Landscape Maintenance Ltd. David Colborne
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Nasir Hasan
Vansant and Gusler, Incorporated Consulting Eng. Jonathan Woodruff
Alight Wayne Chaikin
CS2 Design Group Sev Rogalski
Erik Page
HNTB Corporation John Wujek
Girard Engineering, PC Jason Weaver
Lighting Virginia Central Michael Filleman
Pageau Morel et Associés Inc. Luc Levasseur
Heapy Engineering Nicholas Andrews
Facility Solutions Group David Burrough
Technical Consumer Products, Inc. Amanda Foust
Lite Electric Ltd. William Harrell
Copia LLC James Leland
exp Services Inc. Jason Allair
Osram Sylvania Inc. Fernando Ulloa
Mercer-Zimmerman, Inc Scott McMurray
Electric Construction, Inc. Rob Rudolf
Greenan Ellestand and Associates Ltd Harry Greenan
Qualite Sports Lighting Corey Lines
Svenlumen Inc. Steven Duff
Angus Clark Engineering Larry Glover
Hubbell Lighting Inc Brad Rodeghiero
John Butler
AECOM (Canada) Ltd. Shahin Machhiwala
Tirzah Van Lindenberg
Jack Josefowicz
LED Roadway Lighting Ltd Adam Chaffey
Osram Sylvania Inc. Mohammed Ali
URS Corporation Shahzad Ahmed
Osram Sylvania John Gearhart
SHP Leading Design James Messner
Savannah College of Art and Design Emad Afifi
Utility Metals Eric Hickman
CDMG Perry Kravec
Wattsaver Lighting Products Inc. Steve Robinson
Smith + Andersen Greg Cygalski
PK Electrical, Inc. Joey Ganser
HOK Kevin Sexton
Arup Casey Curbow
Candela Alison Horne
Cline Bettridge Bernstein Lighting Design Alexis Arnoldi
Professional Consulting Engineers, Inc. Jerry Larsen
ReLumen Engineering Conrad Andrelunas
Image Lighting Matt McCarthy
WSP Jonathan Plumpton
Bright Burst Technologies, LLC Klaus Dimitrov-Kuhl
LMN Eric Nothdurft
EYE Lighting Rod Stummer
Bickenbach Energy Consult Dale Bickenbach
Philips Lighting Company Christopher Grigson
Kyle Konis Kyle Konis
Werner Electric Jennifer Pytleski
Leotek Electronics USA Corp. Nora Schultz
WAC Lighting Co. Jonathan Reetz
LED Light Technology, LLC Daniel Falzone
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory Bruce Kinzey
URS Corporation Mohammed Elsholi
Krypton Lighting Spencer Bankston
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Brian Zhu
Woodard & Curran Tedd Gifford
Philips Lighting Canada Suzanne MacLellan
Cline Bettridge Bernstein Lighting Design Inc. Michael Hennes
Sarah Fox
Starling Installations/Elegance Outdoor Lighting Alexandra Taylor
Facility Solutions Group Adrian Vera
Acuity Brand Controls Richard Hormuth
Wiednebach-Brown Co., Inc. Lara Cordell
Strategic Energy Solutions Richard Coburn
Hubbell Lighting David Smith
Ketra, Inc. Thomas Hamilton
Ministry of Central Services Ben Tewelde
SIAST Palliser Campus, Architectural Technologies Angela Deans
Production Resource Group, LLC Gary Leonard
EYE Lighting International of N.A., Inc. Stephen West
H E Williams Inc Kurt Hendrickson
Soraa Inc. Jason Bodlaender
Osram Opto Semiconductors Chad McSpadden
Cooley Monato Studio Adam Kroll
USAI Lighting Bonnie Littman
Schaeffer Marketing Group, Inc. Michael Schaeffer
Phos Group, LLC Wesley Todd Dearman
Optec LED Lighting Jeff Gatzow
Chesapeake Lighting Crystal Ellis
Amber Forester
The City of Hamilton Mike Field
Walterfedy Hao Sun
Sam Koerbel
Boston Light Source Harry Schofield
Lighting Design Alliance Travis Dickey
Lighting Design Alliance Geoff Goral
Charlie McGuire
DTE Energy Debra Cain
Lighting Design Alliance Kristin Pickar-Knussmann
Chorley & Bisset LTD Consulting Engineers Jeff Prevett
International Lights, Inc Sherah Sydney
Chari Sherrill
Calgary Lighting Products Latif Jamani
Sea Tac Lighting & Controls Edward Aristo
Jackson Harlan, LLC Joan Jackson
Philips Cindy Sollars
Spangler Prototype Jim Spangler
Sylvania Michael Merritt
LightFactor Alexandre Tougas
DIALOG Naresh Arora
Vode Lighting Stuart Kennedy
Edwin Jones Company Jeff Mabray
Myriad Energy Solutions, LLC Bob Martin
The L. C. Doane Co. Bryan Schoch
Lighting Elysium Anjeanette Stokes
Arizona Pinnacle Engineering, LLC Scott Woods
Schreder Lighting Ryan Morgan
Gnomon Consulting, LLC Kathleen Borgner
Maryland Dept of the Environment James (Jim) Lewis
Brown Dog Lighting Stephen Grabowski
City of Fort Collins Fred Jones
Philips Color Kinetics Brian Roberge
Green Building Certification Institute Daniel Katzenberger
Bulbrite Industries Inc. Jeremy Ludyjan
Lighting Technologies, Inc. William Shank
Lampadas Golden Ricardo Cricci
Evolved Lighting Zachary Griffin
Northwest Edison Randy Owen
Susanne Seitinger
Pelco Products Les Harness
HSB Architects + Engineers Peter Kamis
O B T Supply Inc Joe O'Brien
LABSPHERE Christopher Durell
ALFA Engineering Ltd. Tim Caswell
C. Hood & Associates, Inc. Craig Hood
CLL . Concept Lighting Lab Claudia Kappl
Elena Areshina
EnWin Utilities Ltd. Marvio Vinhaes
Hyperion Lighting Design & Engineering Mark Greenawalt
Mulvey + Banani International Stephen Kaye
Seattle City Light Robert Sawyer
Nan-Ching Tai
Philips Lightolier Wendy Ginsburg
Anne Kustner Lighting Design, Ltd Ted Bohlin
Vode Lighting LLC Rick Melosky
Kevin Bina
Vektrex Jeff Hulett
Reveal Design Group Sam Zarn
Pickering, Inc. Mary Shambach
Philips Lighting Company Ronald DelBianco
Cooperative Business Lighting Partners LLC Robert Kirkpatrick
Seattle City Light Tawny Bates
Bax Lighting Design Ryan Bax
Smith + Andersen Rafael Correa
LA Woolley, Inc. David Woolley
Ferguson Electric Joshua White
Lumen Sonepar Canada Jean-Francois Berthiaume
Osram Sylvania Inc. Jodi Vallante
Glumac Diana Degenkolb
Available Light Derek Barnwell
ETC Architectural Craig Fox
Orsman Design Incorported Nathan Orsman
Specialized Engineering Solutions Anthony Staub
Camman Lighting William Kubiak
Astronics DME Corporation Frank Cassandra
Lightenjin Sistemas de Iluminação LDA Jose Agusto Almeida Mota
CBCL Limited Troy Langlais
GrayLight Carl Gray
Bard, Rao + Athanas COnsulting Engineers, LLC Naomi Freedman
Caribe Sales Agencies, Inc. Jose Mendez
DIAV Paulina Villalobos
Lumen Architecture Francesca Bastianini
Tillett Lighting Design, Inc. Alexandra Pappas
SLS Lighting Kacie Stigliano
Arrow Electronics Barry Vonada
Altman Lighting Thomas Casazza
Estelles Lighting,Inc. Shahab Kazmi
Electric Lighting Agency Diane Paquet
SGI Lighting Inc. Shabir Gova
Elliott Electric Supply Melanie Dubendorff
AE Works Ltd. Jason Zang
YunusTech Inc Erdem Bilaloglu
Daughtry Engineering, LLC Larry Daughtry
Lighting Associates, Inc. Dustin Graper
HEICO lighting Alain Guimont
Seesmart LED Todd Peterson
Evergreen Electrical Contracting, Inc. Frances Newman
Dot Dash Christopher Cheap
CEG Engineering, Inc. Jessica Yueh
Beth Turomsha
Evergreen Electrical Contracting, Inc. Charles Newman
JTH Lighting Iowa Robert Beaman
Landscape Forms Inc. Brandon Renouf
Cathode Systems of America LLC Robert Costa
Photalume Peter Shackle
Wiedenbach-Brown Jeffrey Codd
City of Salisbury Vickie Eddleman
Industrial Technology Research Institute Pei-Ting Chou
Public Health England John O'Hagan
Burlington Electric Department Greg Thayer
Lumen Gregoire Michel
WAC Lighting Co. Shelley Wang
BSE Engineering Inc. Erson Bolos
Energy Focus Jeff Tilley
Stones River Electric Scott Doll
Smith Lighting Sales Chris Martin
KMD Lighting Design LLC Kevin Danna
RTI International Lynn Davis
Wendy Luedtke
Pathway Lighting Products Don Simmons
Lighting Systems of Columbus, Inc. Gordon Vink
Selux Corporation Thomas Mindt
MLGW Debra Higgins
Lighting Reality Tim Bosher
Ministry of Transportation, Ontario Eric Yao
Osram Sylvania Inc. Yichi Au
Osram Sylvania Inc. James Vomastek
Osram Sylvania Inc. Timothy Lesch
Schaedler Yesco Christopher Levan
GE Lighting Brook Williams
Holophane Martin Cloutier
1st Light Energy Tim Evers
Juno Lighting Group Anita Majumdar
John Delfino
Intematix Julian Carey
Lighting Design Alliance Meng Gong
Focus Electrical Sales Inc. Perry Bryant
Philips Daniel Katz
Estudio Diav Pamela Padruno
SMP Engineering Heather Chappell
EJM Engineering, Inc. Robert Swanson
H.W. Lochner, Inc. Bruce Miller
LC Doane Richard Rheingruber
Philips Lighting Company Nate Dennis
Efficient Energy Systems, Inc. Michael Walker
Stantec Consulting Limited Bernard Ropson
PDI Green Technology Henry Yiu
WBRC Architects/Engineers Lura Wade
Shuler Associates John Shuler
TE Connectivity Ronald Weber
Weltmann Lighting LLC Kevin Weltmann
IALD John Martin
Clear Stream Studio, LLC Robert Allen
Forensic Engineering Technologies Steven Mitchell
Sharp Manufacting Company of America William Hessen
Nedco Arlene Northmore
George Sexton Associates Rosa Capó
Miguel Rakowski
CREE Craig Curtis
Corte Gherardi snc Massimo Cirillo
CBMC Inc Martin Smithson
UW Integrated Design Lab Christopher Meek
Clark Nexsen Christopher Ankeny
University of California Charles Hunt
BC Hydro Nikolay Smirnov
Envision Engineering David Whitton
PNNL Michael Royer
PHT Lighting Design Pei-Yun Chang
William Kelly
Tillotson Design Associates Megan Pfeffer
FLUX Lighting Eric Reisinger
Hatch Mott MacDonald Lionel Lutley
Jackson & Ryan Architects Julian Pittman
Philips Lighting Company James Ashline
Bill Conner Associates LLC Paul Sanow
BHP Energy Mexico S. de R.L. de C.V. Alan Barson
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Richard Gottlieb
I.B. Abel, Inc Donald Jackson
PWA Engineering Ltd. Jeremy Hall
H. F. Lenz Company Lawrence Gilchrist
Crash Consulting Services, LLC Kevin Johnson
LaRock Associates, Inc. Joan LaRock
Lawrence Perry & Associates, Inc. Ryan Holloway
City of Mesa Ezra Domsky
E Engineers Eric Percic
Philips Gregg Bennett
General Electric Austin Ashe
Nelson-Atkins Museum of Art Clinton Paugh
Prudential Lighting Products Mark Duff
Lighting & Electrical Assoc. S, Inc. Ned Chargois
KSA LIGHTING Michael Grossmann
Henderson Engineers Inc. Brett Crask
Robert J. Ronan, P.E., Consulting Engineer Robert Ronan
Monica Perez & Asociados, Arquitectura de Luz Monica Perez
Gammalux Lighting Systems Joe Napoli
Percon Electric Anthony Mascaro
Gormley-Farrington Inc. Patrick Gormley
Xcel Energy Travis Johnson
Lumidim de Mexico Raul Quintero-de la Garza
Clark Nexsen, Inc Benjamin Warren
Consulting Medical Physicist Dr. David Sliney
Sur-Seal Corporation Paul Scherrer
Philips Lighting Rami Majzoub
Kanwar Krishen Associates Pvt Ltd Navin Krishen
Breen Engineering Des Mahony
Saiko Terahara
C&W Energy Solutions Rachel Stewart
Bticino Jonathan Null
Marktech Optoelectronics Vincent Forte
Philips Lighting Electronics Jose Bonilla-Griz
EECOL Electric Sask Inc Greg Bews
Consulting Design Solutions, Inc. Scott Elders
Bliss Fasman Inc Jennifer Sanborn
CH2M HILL Russell Mudgett
Randolph Fritz
Energy Planning Associates Saturnino Oquendo
Focus Electrical Sales Inc. Alex LeBlanc
Cree, Inc. Mark McClear
Jiyoung Bae
OGE David Williams
Axo Light USA Penko Slivov
IBC Engineering, PC Jon Helberg
Philips Lighting Robert Sagebiel
Corbett Legge & Associates Joseph Garcia
Benjamin Feagin
West Plains Engineering Jeffrey Reinhart
Kevin Ensign
Lighting Design Solutions LLC Jay Leggett
Lighting Science Group Corporation Robert Soler
Karpinski Engineering Henry Barker
Metropolitan Lighting Co John McDonald
CRB Daniel Matlack
Lamar Lighting Michael Murphy
Concord Engineering Group Lawrence Hart
Pacific Lighting & Standards CO. Charles Munoz
Wilger Liaison Co., Inc. William Plank
Stuart Carter
R J McKee Engineering Ltd. Brian Thornhill
Westburne West Alan Stewart
Athanassios Kanellias
Lighting Trends Robert Davis
City of San Francisco Roman Muros
Osram Sylvania Inc. Chris Van Eck
Peter Yung
San Diego Gas & Electric Chip Fox
Total Lighting Concepts Alison Brown
TS Desiogns Tim Smitherman
Solaris Electric Paul Kroon
Ziedman Consulting Services Kenneth Ziedman
Matrix Consulting Engineers, Inc Jesse Sullivan
Osram Sylvania Inc. Robert Hamerstrom
SPI Lighting Inc. Morten Sunde
M Cubed Consulting LLC Michael Minarczyk
Cx Associates Jennifer Chiodo
IES Petra Domingo
JAIN AND ASSOCIATES Mihaela Gaina
Erco Lighting Inc. Robert Keimig
Earp & Associates Shelley Aldridge
Hy Applebaum
Morrison Hershfield Boriana Arguirova
Gipe Assoicates Inc Linda Latrobe
AE2S Sarah Greff
Farris Engineering Steven Peake
Gwen Grossman Lighting Design, LLC Gwen Grossman
RNL Design Rachel Petro Fitzgerald
PAE Consulting Engineers Inc. Robert Smith
Juan R. Requena & Associates Carlos Requena
City & County of Honolulu, Department of Design Allyn Lee
FInelite Jane White
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Donald Underwood
Department of Transportation Richard Hooper
CH2M HILL W. Fanny Wong
Turner Engineering Michele Eaton
Luminance Carol Aronson
Lutron Electronics Co., Inc. Steven Krumholz
MLGW Ronnie Couturier
GT Biomescilt Light (Malaysia) Chew Fatt
Dawn Hollingsworth
Université Catholique de Louvain Magali Bodart
Ron Neal Lighting Design Ronald Neal
Collins-Ferrera Engineering Inc. Thomas Collins
LAPAS Consulting Engineers Ltd. Pasquale Metallo
Electro Lighting Mexicana Jorge Bercovich
Venna Violete Resurreccion
Northern Illumination Company James Miller
CRB Juan Tobon
Seatac Lighting Ericka Bailey
Primera Engineers, Ltd. Lindsey Fimek
Philips Lighting Rob Sumner
Philips Lighting Ltd Jean-Claude Lesperance
Kansas State University Michael Dudek
Finnegan Erickson Associates Andy Luong
Francine Armand
MGK Interiors Megan Gover Kearns
CH2M Hill Michael McNeely
Hubbell Lighting Canada David Edgson
CDM2 Lightworks Nicole Meints
M2DL Jana Charters
Odash LLC Veronika Batho-Demelius
CDM Smith David Franke
Charter Sills & Associates Erin Held
Black & McDonald Rick Beck
Holophane Sylvia Tongate
Brookdale Community College Celeste Chirichello
Leotek Meggan Kessler
Holophane Eric Herbert
Resource Lighting Jesse Jernigan
B & M Contractors, Inc. Allen Lassiter
Cannon Design Sara Schonour
Kansas State University Fred Hasler
Everbrite LLC Michael Mondloch
Centerpoint Energy Martin Herrera
M/E Engineering PC William Szafarczyk
Lighting Affiliates Ltd. Mark Maziarz
Robert Pearce
Symmetry Lighting Ltd. Tony Salcito
BNA Consulting, Inc. Gary Mesker
Coffman Engineers, Inc. Julie Allen
University of California Konstantinos Papamichael
Guttmann & Blaevoet Kent Parshall
RAB Lighting, Inc. Ross Barna
For-Trem Inc. Daniel Fortin
HOK Julia Heutel
Vermont Energy Investment Corp Dan Mellinger
Kim Lighting, Inc Debbie Bell
Electronic Theatre Controls George Doukas
Clear Advantage Lighting Joseph Bryan
Osram Sylvania Inc. Christopher Lubeck
SLS Lighting Group Ind. Wayne Price
Enterprise Lighting Sales Kristen Briggs
Brian Fogerty Lighting Design Brian Fogerty
Luminografica S.A. de C.V. JJ Gonzalez
PG&E Daniel Thomas
Penn State University William Kenyon
Jax Lighting Industries Company Alan Redilla
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Steven Nicola
Fisher Marantz Stone Miyoung Song
Fuss & O'Neill, Inc. Allen Pigeon
GMB Architects + Engineers Nathan Deiters
Strathcona County Christina Joe
Sargent & Lundy Emily Lai
Image Thru Lighting, LC Keith Schleusener
Davis & Associates Shawn Meyer
Holophane Kevin Lynch
Holophane Michael McGuire
GE Lighting Solutions Matthew Mrakovich
Georgia Power Company Scotty Hutto
EwingCole Christy Rogers
Fluent Engineering Inc Matthew Cash
Northeast Energy Efficiency Partnerships Jonathan Linn
McClure Engineering Mary Goodwijn
Precision-Paragon David Martin
Ministere des Transports du Quebec Therese Fortin
Environmental Systems Design, Inc. Kamil Yenice
Multatech Apexa McLain
Philips Lighting Richard Johnstone
Silverman & Light, Inc. Mary-Jane Lawless
Peter Laiho
Advanced Engineering Systems Rebecca Cherney
Holophane Robert Beno
Ricardo Hofstadter Lighting Design Ricardo Hofstadter
Alison & Company Kate Alison Grubb
Solatube International Inc. Neall Digert
WFLI-JAX Jeffery Shields
Richard Mcdonald
Glumac Jesse Smith
N Rutenberg Sales Anthony Rutenberg
ICF International Spencer Pidgeon
Techlite Corp David McDowell
Hubbell Energy Solutions Mark Tresp
Lithonia Lighting Tim Sears
Turf Care Products Canada Limited John Higo
PBX Enigneering Cory Edgar
Paul Stoops
Jeffrey Berg
Selux Corp. Brian Cole
Lighting Asscociates Mark Wilkinson
Chesapeake Lighting John McIntyre
Hubbell Canada Lighting Products Michael Linney
Sheila Martin
Droescher & Associates George Droescher
The Lighting Practice, Inc. Stephen Hoppe
Toler & Associates, Inc. Charles Keller
Verified Inc Robert Mowris
Harris Electric William Ramsay
Alaska Architectural Lighting Inc Joseph Dugan
Integrated Design Solutions Michael Barden
Patricia Lawson
Waterman Building Services Ltd Tim Cummins
Strategic Energy Solutions Inc Robert Adams
Pierre Lamarche
Energy Focus Inc Timothy Mazies
CH2M-Hill Marc Goslow
Guelph Hydro Electric Systems Inc. Matt Weninger
Burns Engineering Inc John Burns
Power & Lighting Systems Inc Stephen Kosowsky
McKelvie Lighting Design Kenneth McKelvie
Kurt Versen Co Nancy Stathes
Bos Lighting Design John Bos
HDLC Robert Leiter
Spotts, Stevens, & McCoy Stuart Goodman
B Augustus Sims
GE Lighting Thomas Quigley
Independent Lighting & Design James Cardo
City of Los Angeles Ed Ebrahimian
Auerbach Pollock Friedlander Steven Friedlander
Eiko, Ltd. Rod Phillips
Sylvain Lavoie
Gerald Carozza
Electric Lighting Agencies Kimberly Daley
Layton Sales Agency Dwayne McOmie
Inder Bery
Fisher Marantz Stone Enrique Garcia-Carrera
Schroeder Sales Carrie Stansbery
Rambusch Decorating Co. Edwin Rambusch
Elec Tech Sales Ltd John Baron
Holophane Robert Petro
Philips Lighting Thomas Bosworth
Fortune Link Engineering Co. Cheung Shing Philip
Lapas Consulting Engineering Ltd Rick Lapas
Cain Thomas Associates, Inc. Carole Ann Plattner
Philips Lighting Carol Jones
Town of Brookhaven Bruce Schroder
Constructora Electrica 2000, S.A de C.V Godofredo Escanes Tames
Vincent Lighting Systems Co Paul Vincent
Musco Lighting Joe Crookham
WHPacific Inc William Griffis
Kevin Eastment
Beacon Energy Solutions Matthew Collins
James Kulwicki
Mercer-Zimmerman Inc Shon Yust
PageSoutherlandPage Cheryl White
Colleen Pastore
Holophane Robert Perry
Osram Sylvania Inc. Timothy (Tim) Goodman
Maxus Consulting Engineers PC Dennis Wright
Lutron Electronics Scott Hussar
Robin Chapman
Strum Engineering Frank Fahey
Memphis Lighting Sales Eric Price
Wolff Brothers Supply Inc Robert Doherty
Lighting Design Alliance Jeremy Windle
Ralph and Curl, Engineers Robert Curl
Circle Design Group, Inc. Jeffery Wylie
Linfield College Don Holland
Perkins-Everitt Lighting & Controls James Perkins
Tempo Industries Terrence Walsh
Boeing Steven Ellersick
Retro-Tech Systems, Inc. James Guard
Hunt Engineering, Architecture and Surveyors Dan Rusnack
Edmonson Engineers Gary Hines
Ghafari Miory Kanashiro
Jacobs Engineering Thomas Li
N&S Electric, Inc Michael Nizzardo
Available Light Inc Matthew Zelkowitz
AECOM Tony Suurhoff
EQLD, LLC Eve Quellman
Bulbrite Industries Inc Dorothy Choi
Schuler Shook Maureen Mahr
SMP Engineering Ravi Abraham
Hankins & Anderson David Lockwood
MBS Sales & Marketing Ltd Bruce Doran-Veevers
Corbett Legge & Associates David Howe
Hubbell Lighting, Inc. Christopher Bailey
Penumbra Architectural Illumination William Tetrick
Cristal Controls Ltd. Pierre Chaput
Aspire Engineering Christine Brazill
RSA Engineering Channing Lillo
Richard Racey
Professional Engineering Consultants, P.A. Stephen Vo
Aurum Consulting Engineers Monterey Bay, Inc. Charles Denley
Titan Marketing Solutions James Modjeski
Colwill Engineering Inc Charles Colwill
Runge & Associates Inc Philip Pfaff
EnerNOC Richard Paradis
Leotek Electronics USA Paul Finbow
Carrington Electric Co Ed Carrington
ssoe Group D. Andrew York
Auerbach Glasow French E. Sara McBarnette
US Architectural Ltg Alan Goldiss
David Apfel Lighting Design David Apfel
Battelle/Pacific Northwest National Laboratory Michael Myer
DoublEdge Design LLC Greg Guarnaccia
Deborah Witte
Ruth Sulzer
CAL Lighting Douglas Coleman
Juno Lighting Group Vincent Biondo
Lighting Virginia Rick Funderburke
Elecon Services Inc Joseph Esposito
Cyclone Lighting Gray Sessoms
Karpinski Engineering Brian David
McHugh Energy Consultants Inc. Jonathan McHugh
Hydro One Networks Inc Charles Coimbra
Angus Clark Engineering PC Angus Clark
Patricia A. Kazinski, Lighting Consultant Patricia Kazinski
Fitzemeyer & Tocci Walter Leskiw
Spectrum Design & Associates Christopher Mok
Julian Ferguson & Associates Daniel Webster
MLC Engineering, LLC Mee Chau
Retro-Tech Systems David Pierce
Brandston Partnership, Inc. Jung Kim
Jacobs Engineering Donna Alexander
Talbot & Associates Inc Michael Talbot
Sternberg Lighting Victor Eberhard
Cline Bettridge Bernstein Francesca Bettridge
Continental Electrical Construction Co Rick Marder
Dinter Engineering Co Edward Gansberg
Dickens & Associates Inc Edwin Best
Team Greenville Terry Ramos
Lighting & Engineering Integrated, Inc. Halina Gruszka
DW Cameron & Associates Dave Cameron
KCI Lighting Design Kieran Illes
Jacobs Inc. Michael Cahill
SLA Design Consultants Pte Ltd Simon Lim
Lighting Analysts Inc David Speer
Vortex Lighting Anne Militello
Jack Melnyk
ROAM Douglas Stewart
Eugene School District Bruce Foster
John Cummings
Power Management Co. Dale Lindsay
Lichtman Electrics Ira Lichtman
E. Sam Jones Distributor Inc. Nan Wheatley
One Lux Studio Jack Bailey
KB Associates Inc Ken Billington
Monrad Engineering, Inc. Christian Monrad
Michigan Lighting Systems Greg Smith
PELSA Eric Miyasato
DLB Associates Consulting Eng S. Bruce Palmer
Lambda Research Corporation Edward Freniere
Illumination Production Svcs Kenneth Farley
Wayne Whippie
Lutron Electronics Kenneth Sword
CRW Engineering Group, LLC William McDonald
Path Master Inc Brad Barringer
Philips Lighting Company Roger Bouvier
RMH Group Max Billington
TransLight Corp George Koester
Epsylon Energy Management Corp. Francis Gilmore
LESCO Architectural Lighting Susannah Hughes
OCL Elena Kushinskaya
Mark Schuyler Lighting Design Mark Schuyler
Hargis Engineers Michael Logan
FortisAlberta David Hunka
Engineering Elements, PLLC Shane Lanning
Calor Design Group Ltd Robert Huston
Tom Thomsen
DLR Group Chad Hagan
H J Kessler Associates Helen Kessler
KMUTT, School of Architecture & Design Acharawan Chutarat
Bruce Dunlop Lighting Design, LLC Bruce Dunlop
Cross Engineers Inc Gene Wentworth
Lithonia Lighting Fred Carpenter
Atkins Pedro Trevin
Josef Ritter
Alvine Engineering Michelle Eble-Hankins
Douglas Toth
Erdman Company Jill Bahr
Eclairage GAP Lighting Gilles Paquette
North American Lighting Oliver Clowe
Myriad Construction Scott Jaworski
TRC Energy Services Lisa Heschong
B. Biglow
Federal Heath Sign Co David Bullock
Julie Panassow
Laura Carpenter
Osram Sylvania Inc. Thomas Flanagan
Stantec Consulting Michigan Gregory Martin
Jon Memsic Recruiting, LLC Jon Memsic
GE Lighting Dennis Bradley
Legacy Designs, Inc. Frank Gallagher
Lam Partners Inc Keith Yancey
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business William Johnson
Lyle Engineering Group Inc Scott Lyle
Acuity Brands Robert Drago
California Lighting Sales Michael Brunasso
Waneta Newland
Biermann Electric Co Richard Biermann
Envision Lighting Design, LLC Lisa Reed
Hixson Bruce Krekeler
Osram Sylvania Inc. Robert Ponzini
King Lighting Inc Jodi Doll-Bowling
New Hampshire Electric Coop James Bakas
Tom Harding Consulting Thomas Harding
OG&E Electric Services Monte Stutterheim
Gordon Alexander Lighting Company Gordon Alexander
Lighting Design Innovations Kimberly Mercier
Illumineer Ltd Gerald Lue
Dickerson Engineering Inc Rick Sabatello
SMUD (Sacramento Municipal Utility District) Alan Suleiman
National Gallery of Art Gordon Anson
Human Factors -Ergonomics Mark Sanders
Impact Architectural Lighting LLC Mary Lux
Ferguson Electric Construction Co James Schneider
SMP lighting Alison White
Design & Light Linda Segreto
Lu+Smith Engineers Steven Sharp
Massey University Royce Alfred Speed
Pegasus Lighting Thomas Farin
Ronald N S Ho & Associates, Inc Dennis Toba
Kenneth Terry
Sea Gull Lighting Matthew Vollmer
StressCrete Inc Royce Fawcett
Flux Lighting Jaroslaw Cichocki
Render Light & Planning, Inc. Sean Casey
Render Light & Planning Inc. Victor Quezada
Philips Lighting North America Jazmin Porras
TechBrite LLC Michael Hardy
Nevada Sales Agency Edward Forlani
Hemisphere Engineering Inc. Manan Kapoor
Cree, Inc. Paul Scheidt
Philips Lighting Ronald Real
Lucifer Lighting Company Ian Altares
Farnsworth Group Jim Bishop
ERP - ENERGY RECOVERY PRODUCTS Laurent Jenck
One Source Security and Sound Neal McHenry
LED Roadway Lighting Ken Cartmill
Bright Light Systems John Chalmers
CAL Lighting Traci Godbey
Exp Lighting Design Andrew Moore
Focal Point Oindrila Hazra
Eklipse Architetural Lighting Guy Pallai
Sylvania Lighting Service Shawn Rementer
CH2MHILL Heiko Stugg
Venneri Consulting Engineers Andrew Cheng
Osram Sylvania Rodney Hoffmann
Singh and Associates Rashesh Patel
CNR Lighting Peter Gray
Osram Sylvania Joseph Kugler
Crescent Electric Supply George Roth
KBA Engineering Inc Kevin Carlson
ALAN ROSENFELD, P.E. Alan Rosenfeld
Yusen Associates, Inc. Donalee Drohen
MBA Consulting Engineer Edward Carlson
Reflex Lighting Group Carlos Alonso Niemeyer
Intrepid Engineering Joseph Crapo
MH Lighting & Controls G. Jackson
Roger Jensen
Philip Inderwiesen
LUXIM Jerry Ehlers
Archibald & Meek Inc Richard Meek
Miguel Castellanos
Amat Sinar Sdn.Bhd Azizan Yuhyi
Luxe Lumens Inc. Jorge Ramirez de Aguilar
Elumen Lighting Networks Fred Stohl
Isted Technical Sales Ric Steele
LIGHT EXPRESS Marc Larby
Dodgen Security Consulting, LLC Carol Dodgen
Berg Engineering Consultants, Ltd. Charles Easley
Philips Lighting Tim McKinney
Heapy Engineering John Black
Claudia Paz Lighting Design Studio Claudia Paz
Collier County Government John Miller
Stantec Lucas Schneller
Focus Industries Douglas Alderman
Hay,Zietlow & Associates, LLC Bill Wessels
GLUMAC Georginna Lucas
Transcon Lighting System, Inc. Fernando Sosa
Philips Lighting Dale Simpson
ICRAVE Renee Joosten
Watt Stopper Andy Davis
Kichler Lighting Robert Caywood
Archibald & Hamel Inc Joseph Archibald
Fowles Design Dorothy Fowles
William Tao & Associates Mark de la Fuente
Sternberg Lighting Paul Mitchell
Salex Inc. Andrew Parker
Holophane Thomas Noble
W.E. Monks & Co. Engineers Nicole Reed
Brack & Associates Consulting Engineers, P.A. Darin Scheibmeir
N.A. COHEN GROUP INC. Youssef Matta
Philips, NA Meg Smith
James Ashmore
Lighting Design Alliance Bryan Klammer
Architectural Lighthing Solutions SE De CV Angeles Escobedo
Grenald Waldron Lighting Worldwide, LLC Ma Ye
Eco Solutions Company, Panasonic Corporation Kenji Mukai
Janietech Eric Ladouceur
Janick Electric Limited Janet Wicks
AECOM Design Frederick Jones
J S Nolan + Associates Lighting Design Janet Nolan
SouthConn Technologies Inc. Richard Jones
Yang XuDong
RedKandy Kandy Kernes
Coffman Engineers Inc Cathy Ettienne-Augustin
Erco Lighting Thomas Healy
Lighting Virginia Diana Ades
Aelux LLC Dipesh Pandya
J+B Studios Jason Gill
Reyes Engineering Daren Vandeberg
McDonough & Associates Jim McDonough
DeRose Design Consultants Milton Kramer
EPFL-ENAC-IA-LIPID Marilyne Andersen
Collaborative Lightechnique, LLC Saskia Kok-Tricomi
Lighting Code Consultant/Trainer Gary Flamm
O'Mahony & Myer David Orgish
Innovalution Co., Ltd. Yodsak Unhavaithaya
Cameron Engineering Nicholas Kumbatovic
Delta Engineering AND SURVEYING Roy Dray
FLUX Lighting Daniel Emond
1000Bulbs.com Paul Coppage
Morrissey Engineering George Morrissey
ELP Marketing Ltd Stacey Hicks
Howard Lighting Products Derral Ward
Vertex Innovative Solutions Inc William Snow
One Source Lighting Matt Thesing
Cornell University Chad Loomis
Crowell Design, Inc. James Crowell
WATCHTOWER Ronald Balgian
Masterworks Design, Inc. Paul Dexter
Engineering Partners Inc Matthew Long
Whitehouse Lighting Design, LLC Bonny Ann Whitehouse
Streamlight Design Courtney Sarge
Pax-Sun Engineering Inc Thomas Paxson
Marc Loran Marc Loran
ABS Lighting Anthony Amenta
Rig-A-Lite Syed Hasan
Debbie Cossairt
Energy Ottawa Guy Brunet
Facility Solutions Group Bob Graham
Leon Conn
Borunda & Associates Inc Robert Borunda
Member Emeritus George Bishop
Southern Energy Tech Inc Rickey Ryckman
Barbizon Lighting Company Tobin Neis
Jerry Donaldson
H B D Ltd Harriet Drake
Travis Fitzmaurice & Assoc Inc Michael Fitzmaurice
Lighteam/Gustavo Aviles S.C. Gustavo Aviles
Holophane Bruce Borden
Robert Singer & Associates Inc Robert Singer
Avia Rupta Solutions Inc. Richard Larivee
Stones River Electric Anthony Denami
Earl Dinsmore
Gandhi & Associates, Inc. Peter Vandemotter
Patrick Conley
Jordan & Skala Engineers Rex Drake
Firestick Paul Di Tomo
Lighting & Equipment Public Co. Ltd. Pakorn Borimasporn
Engineering Technologies Inc Gary Loop
The Practical Lighting Workshop LLC Daniel Blitzer
Nelight, inc. Paul Rodenbush
Billy Bruce
Ralph Cunningham
TK1SC Jeff Mixer
Constantine Carros
GM Electrical Services, Inc. Bobby Browning
Holophane Michael Blaney
LIDO Lighting Inc Bill Pierro
Sara Bowe
JRC Inc Richard Palmer
GMB Architects + Engineers Patrick Ball
Thomas Dingwall
Borden Lighting James Borden
Osram Sylvania Inc. Robert Cilic
SYTEK Consultants David Powell
Lumca Inc Yves Deschamps
Howard Brandston
Graham & Associates Prof Consulting Engrs Jack Graham
TLE Lighting David Gerton
Electrical Materials Inc. Gary Wright
Lighting Partnership William Broughton
James Busam
HD Supply Lightmor Inc Dana Shutt
Cline Bettridge Bernstein Marty Salzberg
RMF Engineering Inc James Wise
Hubbell Lighting Inc J. Linkoln Dixon
Hugh Brown
Brack & Associates Consulting Engineers, P.A. Les Brack
CBA Experts-Conseils Inc. Sylvain Caron
Dorward Engineering Svcs Ltd. Ross Dorward
David L Cash & Associates David Cash
Boling Engineering Robert Boling
Robert Broihier
Duane Dormaier
STL Lighting Group Steve Takacs
McCoy Lighting Design Nancy McCoy
Keith Dibble
Lehigh University Sue Ragusa
Bostrom Lighting Sales Edward Bostrom
Bert Davis
Anthony Amaro
National Grid Edward Bartholomew
Gerald Drennan
FC Lighting Inc Bruce Bukas
D Gilmore/Lighting Design Inc Debra Gilmore
Dalglish Daylighting, LLC Jill Dalglish
Jonathan Cannon
Loren Burns Consulting Loren Burns
Scott Ortiz
Eden Park Illumination Randall Crothers
Lumigroup Jean-Claude Calabro
Alfa Engineering Ltd Jim Scott
Kernan Dennis
Burke Lighting Design Cynthia Burke
Albert Chong & Associates Albert Chong
DIALOG Trina Larsen
Dalla Rizza & Associates Juan Dalla-Rizza
Frederic Bush
Edward Boshart
Gerry Brey
Peachtree Lighting Marc Conway
Roy Campbell Ltd Bruce Campbell
Ronald Brown
Lichttech Institute H. Bodmann
James Branson
Peter Calabrese
Midwest Energy Inc Curtis Carl
The Lighting Practice Inc Helen Diemer
Gasser Bush Associates Judith Bentley
Cree, Inc. Ralph Tuttle
Studio T+L, LLC Jason Livingston
Fraser Health Authority Rolando Catapia
George Chopra
Design Engineers & Consulting Associates Martin Braun
Apogee Engineering LLC Monica Decesare Thomas
Anthony Carango
Charles Craig
BL Innovative Lighting Betty Lou Pacey
C Dall Brown Lighting C. Brown
Alice Carrier
SNC - LAVABIN Jacques Deschenes
Roger Edwards
Glendon Brunt
Harts Design Inc Jeanne Halloin
William Campbell
Lighting Solutions Inc Roy Schnur
McCord Engineering Inc David Witte
Timothy Buchman
CW Lighting & Associates Dennis Congdon
C W Cole & Company Stephen Cole
Apex Lighting Solutions Gary Byram
Robert Bonazoli
Currin Corp Cedric Currin
Ridgway Associates Inc Thomas Duncan
Fred Davis Corp Fred Davis
Tal-Avi Ltd Avi Feigelshtein
CTA Architects/Engineers Kenneth Butler
Michael Dudas
Vernon Daniel Co Vernon Daniel
Omni-Lite Inc Robert DeSantis
Allen Espenmiller
Robert Davis Inc. Robert Davis
Precision Lighting David Kim
Ross De Alessi Lighting Design Ross De Alessi
Cuvitech Inc Claude Cuerrier
Brian Clarkson
Light Endeavor Dan Dibble
Czarnecki Engineering Inc Alan Czarnecki
Enterprise Lighting Sales Frank Conti
Philips Lighting Canada Robert Bouffard
Vincent Calicchia
William Buckner
Envision Lighting Systems Michael Buechlein
ATCE Joseph Fay
James Costello
Philips Lighting Company Paul Cote
Vanguard Lighting Michael Chicoine
Robert Drucker
Applied Cognitive Sciences Joellen Gill
Roche Ltee groupe conseil Jean Bundock
Carroll Buress
Glumac Kirk Davis
R Desteiger Inc Raymond Desteiger
Pageau Morel & Associates Michel Carpentier
Clements Consulting Waller Clements
Technitect, LLC Timothy Cape
NetApp Keith Dias
Powrtek Engineering Inc Tom Pfefferkorn
Greg del Castillo
GE Lighting Shelli Sedlak-Mejia
Prudential Lighting Corp Jeffrey Ellis
The Best Electrical Co Inc Victor Giacalone
TLC William Clevenger
Acuity Brands Cheryl English
William Campion
Lighting Design Collaborative Gary Garofalo
Irving Fishman
Coventry Lighting John Coventry
Gerry Cornwell Lighting Gerald Cornwell
Lam Partners Glenn Heinmiller
Roger Davis
H. Cahn
C. Eagan
George Davies
LuM Lighting Design Suzanne Branch
Lee Carroll
Luikart Eason Calcaterra Donald Calcaterra
Dale Boyce
DeCaria Engineering Ltd G DeCaria
Melvin Cohen & Associates Inc. Melvin Cohen
Sparling Inc James Degnan
Philips Lighting Company Richard Fair
Don Gellert
Reginald Fortin
Professor Emeritus / University of Minnesota Delores Ginthner
C W Cole & Company Donald Cole
Institute for the Sustainable Performance of Buildings Joseph Deringer
Pacific Northwest National Lab Robert Davis
Garland D Cox Associates Garland Cox
Engineering Advantage Inc Lawrence Farrer
Robert Feller
AKF - Lighting Design Susannah Zweighaft
Turpin & Rattan Engineering, Inc Karen Ortega
Gordon L Crone PE Gordon Crone
Les Deutsch
Guenter Dannhauer
Evenlite Inc. Robert Flieder
Charles Eley, FAIA, PE Charles Eley
Ronald Evenson
Franklin Technical Services, LLC Charles Franklin
Garver William Gilbreath
J S Cotney Inc J Steve Cotney
Crossey Engineering Wallace Eley
Fisher Marantz Stone Jules Fisher
Drysdale Lighting Inc Donald Drysdale
Sparling William Gullstad
Robert Flumach
James DeLong
EISI LTD William Delavergne
Bernard Elfring
Charles Franks
Russell Dahl
MMM Group Ltd. Uthayakaren Thurairajah
Donn Golden
James Davis
The Battery Center Inc Larry Davis
David Dever
Evans Engineering James Evans
Effective Lighting Solutions John Fetters
Thomas Gonring
DLDL Consulting, LLC David DiLaura
George Eslinger
Lighting Analysts Dawn De Grazio
Barbara Barker
Ronald Dalton
Eaton - Bussmann Paul Friemel
William Foley
Electric Power Research Inst Clark Gellings
Holophane John Ferguson
Josfel lluminacion SAC Jorge Feliu
Arnold Gaynor
Morris Glass
MedgarLCi Richard Coughlan
Sol Flax
Frank Florentine Lighting Design Frank Florentine
Robert Fredricks
Hufsey Nicolaides Carlos Garcia
E R Field Inc Eugene Field
The Dulanski Group Gary Dulanski
Lighting Affiliate Brian Fox
EE Consultants Inc Raymond Dunn
GETTY ASSOCIATES INC Roderick Getty
Leslie Davis Lighting Design Leslie Davis
Les Systemes d'éclairage inc. Stanpro Germain Gauthier
Sparling Paul Ericson
Olsson Associates Kenneth Fairchild
Marvin Friedman
False Bay Engineering LLC Gary Ford
Gallegos Lighting Design Patrick Gallegos
Shat-R-Shield James Radi
Floyd Dial
Raymond Elkington
John Frier
Herschman Architects, Inc. Frank Gren
Prism Engineering Ltd Casey Gaetz
KJWW Engineering Robert Brown
Luikart-Eason-Calcaterra Bruce Eason
Franz Euler
Creative Designs in Lighting Walter Spitz
Spectrum Lighting Markus Earley
Massimo Iarussi Massimo Iarussi
Clyde Robinson
Alfa Tech Consulting Enterprises Stephen Fisher
Rumsey Lighting Systems Ralph Girondo
MMM Group Ltd Katherine MacKay
Philips Lighting Company Ray Gibson
GE Lighting Glenn Sameshima
Richard Green
L P Gander & Associates Ltd Leon Gander
Dennis Grevel
Ball State University Walter Grondzik
Brightline David Shaw
Lighting Analysts Inc Ralph Howard
Peter Garippa
Green Consulting John Green
Cima Canada Inc. Christopher Fox
Frederick Gallagher
Essential Light Design Studio Alyssa Humphries
Gough & Associates Inc Alfred Gough
John Foulkes
Randy Gananathan
Gerald Evans
Lum-I-neering Ronald Helms
Richard Glickman
T. Fekete
Hawtof Associates, Lighting Consultants Ivan Hawtof
Kenneth Fairbanks
David Feick
Lights Up Arizona David Gill
Walter Graves
Edward Gluck
Standard Roger Gervais
HA2F Consultants In Engn William Fink
Dynamic Lighting Products Inc Leo Goldberg
JACOBS Matthew Ficarra
Heapy Engineering John Harpest
Manuel Feris
JEO Rob Woodard
Henneman Engineering Inc Ralph Henneman
David Hansbrough
Pyramid Lighting Group Inc Rudolph Gilly
Visual Aids Services Inc. Seward Ford
Prudential Lighting Corp Roger Gregston
Swanson Rink Inc Phillip Goldrosen
Patricia Glasow
Coulter Engineers Inc Robert Ford
Hunt Electric Corp Kenneth Henick
NRDC David Goldstein
WEA Design Inc William Arnold
Roby Quintal & Everson Robert Everson
Grenald Waldron Associates Raymond Grenald
Richard Fagan
Schneider Electric Dennis Geier
Pure Lighting Design, LLC Lylyn Stockstill
Arthur Gressman
Bridgers & Paxton Consulting Engineers William Bankson
Barton Associates Inc. Simon Grubb
Gilbert Faison
Gipe Associates Inc Albert Gipe
Energy Management Consultants Jeffrey Hanson
DECOLights, inc. Derek Duncan
C. Walter Beamer IV
Patricia Hunt
Yeong Fu
GA Hauser Consultant Gregg Hauser
Acuity Brands Lighting Brian Finn
Geary Engineering Ronald Geary
David Geyman
LITES James Havard
GE Consumer & Industrial Lighting Warren Hutchins
John Hefley
Leviton Lighting & Energy Solutions Jeffery Beyert
Illuminart Stefan Graf
Michel Gosselin & Associes Michel Gosselin
Eugene Gorzelnik
B-K Lighting Douglas Hagen
Affiliated Engineers, Inc. Leah Robinson
Thomas Edwards
GE Lighting Mary Beth Gotti
Premium Quality Lighting Thomas Gregg
TK1SC / StudioK1 Peter Maradudin
Jacob Graige
Ronald Hammer
Joseph Hutter
Donald Husby
Gorman Engineers Patrick Gorman
Kenneth Green
Electrical Consultants David Harshbarger
Division of Street Lighting, DOT, City of New York Ghanshyam Patel
B. Golden Electric Bernard Golden
Arthur Greenberg
Manairco Inc Gayle Green
Holophane W. Wade Johnson
Jacobs Engineering Group Richard Kurzawa
Protectron Lighting Control Ronald Harrington
Illuminating Concepts Ronald Harwood
Harry Stearns Gregory Hansen
Focus Lighting Paul Gregory
Alvin Hart
Thomas Herbert
First Circle Design, LLC Matthew Levesque
Harwood Engineering Consultants Danny Ho
Aimslite Inc Steven Greenbaum
Michigan State University Eng. & Arch. Svcs Kane Howard
Richard Heinisch
Bowman Barrett and Associates,Inc. Richard Rudnicki
Henry Engineering Doug Henry
Steven Helliker
Jacobs Engineering Ali Kazzaz
Louis Goren
QA Engineering Donald Gallegos
GE Lighting Clifford Sherman
Gary Gordon LLC Gary Gordon
Consulting Engineer Kent Horton
JTHarris and Associates James Harris
Legion Lighting Co., Inc. Evan Bellovin
GE Lighting Joseph Howley
Robert Hittleman
Rinker Design Associates Mo Kim
William Hale
JTH Lighting Alliance Inc. John Hartley
Border States Electric Supply Carol Tigges
Ronald Hicks
Artec Lighting Prd Inc George Gooderham
TA Engineering, Inc. Elizabeth Baker
Eric Immediato
Spectrum Professional Services Joseph Good
Robert Horan
John Guth Associates Inc James Harris
Night Designs Edward Werner
Motoko Ishii Lighting Design Motoko Ishii
Thomas Hammick
Lighting Controls Richard Lund
DEI Electrical Consultants Stephen Helms
Lighting Professionals Inc Connie Jensen
Cree Inc Robert Henderson
William Hughes
Traffic Engineering Services, Inc. Wayne Higgins
Arnold Haumesser
James Hargis
GR Kennedy & Associates LLC Gael Kennedy
LF Illumination Scott Hershman
Lighting Associates, Inc. David Jockenhoefer
Hartmann Associates Edward Hartmann
A. Henschel
Associated Engineering (Sask) Ltd Jerome Helfrich
Hy-Lite Design Hyman Kaplan
Eugene Graff
Castagnos Goodwin Utley Engineers LLC James Goodwin
Electrical Materials Inc. William Huizenga
BuroHappold Engineers (I) Pvt. Ltd. Sean Mooney
City Lighting Products Lester Hohl
Raymond Kane
Parvin Johnson
RAB Lighting, Inc. Vinny Guercio
Martin/Rogers/Associates, P.C. John Kuderka
Richard Kane
Thomas Hirt
Irvine Engineering R. Gerald Irvine
Howard C L Joe Ltd Howard Joe
Pacific Lighting Systems Kevin Frary
Joseph Knisley
J J A Inc Harold Hobbs
Harry Hogan
Litex Electricals Ltd Avinash Kulkarni
Craig Hebert Engineering, L.L.C. Craig Hebert
Syska Hennessy Group Deidre Gill
McHenry & Associates, Inc. Christian Todd
CEC // Infrastructure Solutions David Hobza
Kamenoff Associates, LLC Arthur Kamenoff
E J Kramer Consulting LLC Edward Kramer
Eric Jordahl
William Johnson
Integral Group Inc David Kaneda
Southern A&E, LLC Frank Campo
Mitchell B. Kohn Lighting Design Mitchell Kohn
Bill Jones
Lighting Planners Associates Kaoru Mende
Kashmiry & Associates Inc Mohsen Kashmiry
Henry Jones
Holmworks LLC Ralph Holm
James Jewell
William Tao & Associates Richard Janis
Kohnert Electrical Eng Inc Gerald Kohnert
Edward Kato
G. Claude Hicks
Richard Liepold
Kent Lighting Michael James
Gregory J. Lintinger, Sr., P.E., Inc. Gregory Lintinger
Lutron Electronics John Longenderfer
Maloney Associates Consulting Inc Gerald Maloney
Marshall Design, Inc. David Keith
Lone Star Lighting Inc Stacie Gray
CoMoS Jay-Michael Dompor
Darrel Irwin
Artistic Lighting & Electric Duane Johnson
CCRD Partners Hyung Seok Choi
- Diana Mesh
Donald Kantor
Schuler Shook Michael DiBlasi
Robert Derector Associates Martin Konikoff
Illuminations Lighting Design Thomas Kretzschmar
AbundantIllumination Alicia Kapheim
Maintenance Engineering Ltd Curtis Kesselring
John Holzinger
Roberds Consulting Engineers Jimmy Mathis
Musco Lighting Myron Gordin
LHI Lighting Sales Charles Lanham
Con Edison Co of New York Stephen Pertusiello
Illuminations Inc George Lyngarkos
URBEX Innovations Inc. Gilles Lauziere
Ian Lewin
Stantec Sandra Martinez
Stanley Lampert
Harry Lobdell
Horn Engineering Robert Horn
Barbara Meyer
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory Naomi Miller
Silverman & Light Carol Light
Keith Hood
Moon-Matz Ltd. Otto Matz
GEC Group Walter Krupinski
Energy Trust of Oregon Steven Lacey
Lighting Specialists Allen Klostermeyer
Syska Hennessy Group - San Diego Donald Kimper
Wild West Lighting Samuel Kramer
Henry Kowalewski
GLHN A&E Inc. John Jolly
C.H. Guernsey & Company Richard Hinkle
Joseph Kolarik Lighting Consultant Joseph Kolarik
Integral Group Shailendra Mahanti
Llewellyn Associates William Llewellyn
EYE Lighting International of NA James Giblock
John Kirchner
PLA Designs Inc Paul Luntsford
Lighting Technologies, L.P. Troy Vinson
HCS Group PC Kent Hornsby
Horton Lees Brogden Lighting Design Stephen Lees
Peter Knuppel
R U Konwiser Electric Inc Roy Konwiser
David Loyd
Lauren-Hemphill & Assoc Inc Jack Lauren
Egret Consulting Group Ted Konnerth
Neils Johansen
JMD Engineering, Inc Joseph McDowell
Allen Electric Supply Co S. Horowitz
Robertson Electric Randy Leroy
University of Hawaii Teri Wong
Leonard Komor
exp George Matsis
Power & Lighting Systems Inc Howard Kosowsky
KEYLIGHT+SHADOW, LLC Earl Levin
LCA Holdings P/L Russell Loane
TEC Inc Terrance Kilbourne
John J Kline & Associates John Kline
RDK Engineers Kenneth Jamison
D.E. MacKenzie
AEI Engineering John Lamb
The Lighting Partnership Brian Liebel
Brandston Partnership, Inc. Scott Matthews
TME,LLC Benjamin Mullen
Irving Kleinman
Lighting Solutions Inc William Lane
Kenneth Lau
Francis Krahe & Associates Francis Krahe
Paul Kyack
GE Lighting Sylvain Lavigne
RLR Industries Inc Daniel Lewis
Brian Kilkelly
Clark Nexsen Dennis Marchant
Architectural Lighting Design David Malman
Arno Kosak
Lighting & Energy Svcs David Kinkaid
Harry Leffler
Gritti Consulting Pte Ltd Seshadri Krishnaswamy
KCL Engineering Michael Lambert
David Meredith
James McCarry
Sound-Light Design Company, LLC Francis Mack
Univ Of Calgary/Faculty EVDS James Love
Kormos & Bajec Michael Kormos
Wallace Lippincott
Grand Valley Engineering Solutions LLC William Marston
One Lux Studio LLC Stephen Margulies
John Konarski
Raymond Moses
Gerald Martinchek
Encon Group Inc Joel Kucharski
Architecture+Lighting David Laffitte
Odel-Lux S A Rafael Lledo
Richard LeVere
RAB Lighting, Inc. Richard Lindemann
H D R Inc William Mazurkiewitz
West-Lite Supply Gary Lazenby
Horton Lees Brogden Lighting Design Inc Hayden McKay
Alan Lewis
Ferguson Electric Construction Co . Kevin Mislin
Randall Lamb Associates Kurt Kohler
Johnson, Mirmiran & Thompson Wesson Miller
LIGHTWORKS Darren Luce
Multatech Engineering, Inc. Laurence Maloney
Robert Levin
Electrical Principal Stephen Lockhart
Electech Hawaii Inc Clayton Pang
X-Tra Light Mfg Inc Ken McAlpin
Lighting Analysts Joel Spahn
Creative Lighting Design & Engineering Martin Peck
Fisher Marantz Stone Paul Marantz
Diarmuid McSweeney
TLA Lighting Consultants Inc Thomas Lemons
Port of Portland Franko Martinec
Maloney Associates Consulting Inc Gerald Maloney Jr
Acuity Brands Peter Ngai
David Mintz
Dave Kambich
Port of Seattle Richard Leung
Philips Lighting Frank Locascio
Milwaukee Metropolitan Sewerage District Thomas Marcussen
Lighting Ideas Inc Terry McGowan
Aurele Maillet
Osram Sylvania Inc. Robert Nigrello
Philips Dorene Maniccia
WML Electrical Services LLC Walter Lis
Acuity Brands Lighting Eric Perkins
Kilojolts Consulting Group Gary Markowitz
Bartlett & West, Inc. William Naeger
The Nuckolls Fund for Lighting Education Jeffrey Milham
Joseph McLaughlin
Donna Periolat
John Mickel
John Moody
John Phelps Engineering John Phelps
CJL Engineering Kent Lewis
Theodore Mueller
Lennox Nishimura
Philips Lightolier Michael Larrabee
NRG Sales Randy Nicol
Pennsylvania State University Richard Mistrick
LaFace & McGovern Assoc Inc Harry McGovern
Darrell Line
Fishbeck Thompson Carr & Huber Thomas Marcusse
M Neils Engineering Inc Michael Neils
Herbert Lurio
Gordon Pearlman
Jack Lindsey
ENMAX Daniel Mak
Gregory Lowe
Aetna Corp. C. Occhino
Hood-McNees Inc Harold McNees
EYE Lighting International of NA Christine Dibley
Moxey Associates Inc Richard Moxey
Home Smart Real Estate Randall Pace
Wylie & Associates Dewey Pendleton
James McCormick
Lawrence Monrad
Joseph Murdoch
IEFM Consulting Engineers Daniel Mount
Nouvir Lighting Corporation Jack Miller
CREE Don Miletich
Rm EM 44 (E wing) Saint Luke's Place Samuel McKnight
Robert McLean
Lange Lighting Albert Lange
Steven Mitchell
Gregory Mendenhall
SunPine Consulting William McCluney
IMC Consulting Engineers Inc Kenneth McLaughlin
Fred Miller
Mike S Modugno Consulting Inc. Mike Modugno
MCLA, Inc. Maureen Moran
Mottola Rini Engineers PC Ralph Mottola
O'Mahony & Myer Inc Jan Myer
Hal Martin
Warren Meltzer
Philips Lighting Company William Middlebrook
W McMillan
Peterson Engineering Group LLC Donald Peterson
RNM Engineering, Inc Richard Miller
Robert L Puckett & Assoc Robert Puckett
Lockheed Martin Claudia Gabay-Jones
Pat Mann
Illumination Concepts & Sales James Morgan
R. L. Millies & Associates Inc Ronald Millies
Robert Morrow
McGoven Consulting Inc Michael Mongoven
Robert Newell Lighting Design Robert Newell
Raber Lighting David Raber
Donald Marcue
Kathleen Peake
D. Picini
Rambusch Decorating Co Viggo Rambusch
J J O'Rourke Inc William O'Rourke
Richard Lukas
Al Nordmeyer
Joseph Oppold
James McLaughlin
Scott Nagel
Vincent Megna
Long Sales Agency Randall Long
Rowe Moyle
Muller Design Henry Muller
Marc Motter
Adrian Nestor
Andy M Mullins
Tarrant Lighting Kenneth Reinhard
Richard Peters
Kalmans Marshall Engineering Inc John Moehring
David Patterson
Ripman Lighting Consultants Christopher Ripman
MONTY MILLER ASSOCIATES C.C. Montague Miller
Dale Plewman
Ronald Parsley
Marilyn Morrison
IBI Group/Giffels Roland Pless
John Mustone
Ivaldo Pasini
Roberto Motta
Tony Muto
Palm Beach Lighting Design Susan Murray
Francis Rubinstein
The Superior Group Greg Stewart
Rice & Gardner Consultants Inc. James Rice
Orfield Laboratories Inc. Steven Orfield
Richard Monsoor
Q-Tech Engineering Michael Quagliata
Gotham/Lithonia Lighting David Ranieri
Donald F. Nardy, P.E. Donald Nardy
Peters Tschantz & Associate Inc James Peters
Gary Olsen
Alberta Infrastructure And Transportation David Robinson
Marc Schiler
Lighting Education & Design Steven Mesh
JCN Engineering, Inc. Jeffrey Nielsen
Tempo Industries Dennis Pearson
Main Station John Raynard
Farnsworth Group, Inc. Lance Stewart
Reflex Lighting Group Inc Paul Mustone
Al Neufeld Consultants Alfred Neufeld
Phillips & Bacon Inc Douglas Phillips
Lamp Engineering Donald Northrop
Custom Elements Inc Charles Osher
Mitelman Engineering Leslie Mitelman
John O'Kelley
Herbert Odle
Lighting Associates, Inc. Carroll Myers
Philips Lightolier Susan Putman
LM Engineering Larry Miller
E L P Marketing Ltd Robert Pulsifer
Wilger Testing, Inc. Gerard Plank
Douglas Powell
John Pollock Consulting, LLC John Pollock
The Lighting Agency Norwest Inc William Nelson
Sandra Luna Design Sandra Luna-Moreno
Ralph Pierce
Bates Technical College Stanley Reed
American Efficient Lighting Meredith Nole
Lighting Associates, Inc. Mark Myers
Charlotte Engineers Chris Mills
HMG & Associates Inc Ralph Martin
Jeffrey Po Gim Tee
Roman Electric Co Gervase Rose
University of New Mexico David Penasa
N Rutenberg Sales Norman Rutenberg
Curtis H Stout Inc. Thomas Rhaly
Brandston Partnership Inc. Robert Prouse
Relumen Engineering Inc R. Wayne Rogers
Clark Nexsen Architecture & Engineering William Motley
Daniel Radke
Billy Shelby
E. Purdue
John Pascu
Plant Engineering Consultants Charles Plant
William Phillips
William Rebillard
Barney Roth - Phila Lighting Bernard Roth
Wallace Painter
Trish Odenthal Lighting Design Trish Odenthal
Lynn Redding
Earl Print
Resource Lighting Inc Corie Costa
Ralph Richardson
Jorge Ramirez
Howard Polland
Thomas Petersen
Fred Otto
MJS LIGHT Michael Smith
Warren Reeves
The Engineering Enterprise David Johnson
Sensa Light Ltd Brian Queen
WSP Canada Inc Howard Procyshyn
Renfro Design Group Inc Richard Renfro
Sarvasy & Associates Harry Sarvasy
Paul Sheline
Lighting Dynamics, Inc. Anton Plonner II
Patrick Quigley & Associates Patrick Quigley
University of Central Florida Edward Rinalducci
Penny Hatziefstratiou
Theodore Projector
Swanson Rink, Inc. Harry Plummer
Julian Segal
P E C Associates Gerald Pool
Independant Consultant Wenceslao Quintana
Wilson and Company Mark Peterson
Holophane Ronald Feigl
Prudential Lighting Corp Don Romanoff
Norman Schnitker
Shaeffer & Madama M. Shaeffer
University of Kentucky Joseph Rey-Barreau
Jess Tec Ind Inc Dan Robertson
Herbert Rubenstein
Schooley Caldwell Associates Terence Sullivan
George Sexton Associates George Sexton
Jacques Roberge
L. Gene Seamster
Osram Sylvania Inc. David Gross
AEA PC Dennis Wetterstrom
Luminae Souter Associates LLC Michael Souter
James Savage
John Searcy
RJ Darling
SLS Inc Stephen Spier
Leo Press
B R & A Consulting Engineers Arjun Rao
C M Buck & Associates Inc. David Simpson
Smith Lighting Sales Robert Smith
Walter Powell
Juan Sanchez
DPR Pete Samaras
Becker Electric Supply Marvin Schultz
Experience Light Mark Roush
WSP USA Sheldon Steiner
Julian Ferguson & Associates George Simpson
Mark Ramsby
Martin Szalay
Silver Engineering Michael Silver
Adam Metal Products Robert Smith
Leo Stambaugh
Franklyn Schaefer
Designlab Chicago Larry Schoeneman
Raymond Shaw
Consulting Engineer Lawrence Spielvogel
J & M Lighting Design, Inc James Stockman
Robert Schemenaur
Lighting Management Inc John Sapanaro
Pamela Horner
Lighting Analysts Inc Todd Saemisch
Susan Podufaly
FSC Mep Engineers LLC Harold Sallee
AWS Consulting, LLC Anthony Serres
Parsons Brinckerhoff Anne Robinson
Alfred Rousseau
AFX Gary Stabelfeldt
R A Smith & Assoc. Limited Ralph Smith
The Lighting Quotient John Selander
Jerry Simpson
3F Filippi S.p.A Bonazzi Romano
Gary Steffy Lighting Design Gary Steffy
Joel E Rubin & Associates Joel Rubin
Richard Schmidt
Hans Rosenthal
LightWire Denise Simpson
1, Tapovan Senior Citizens Home Pillaipakkam Srinivasan
Saban Consultants Inc Moise Saban
Stanford University Michael Ramsaur
T Y Lin International Peter Brincka
David Safford
Quermback Electric Philip Schillaci
Architectural Lighting by Shugarman LLC Sharlene Shugarman
Martin - Vilato Associates Enrique Vilato
William Tao
Heery Design Richard Snyder
Nathan Sonnenfeld
Village of Skokie Frederick Schattner
Schuler & Shook Inc Robert Shook
Vertex Innovative Solutions Paul Snow
HNTB John Schallert
C Smith
Szekely Engineering Thomas Szekely
Commonwealth Lighting Assoc James Sharrett
Elan Lighting Robert Schuler
Boris Sakowsky
David Steigelman
Edison Price Lighting Inc Joel Siegel
Steve Stannard
Cannon Design Raymon Soto
Vinokur-Pace Engineering Svcs Herman Vinokur
Revco Lighting + Electrical Supply Inc Theodora Velys
John Richards
Tillotson Design Associates Suzan Tillotson
Holophane John Schneider
ITG Joseph Summers
KJWW Engineering Consultants David Smith
Michael Smith
Eclairage Hi-Tech Inc Michel Sauve
Donald Spinner
Silverman & Light Charles Silverman
Texas Lighting Sales Ronald Shields
Lighting Systems Inc - Berkeley Daniel Thompson
Stephen Squillace
CMA Architects & Engineers, LLP Francisco Vigil
Insight Lighting Lloyd Stafford
Robert Speck
Jean-Pierre Riendeau
Schrager Lighting Design Sara Schrager
Levine Seegel Associates Inc Beryl Seegel
Cree Inc. Shirley Coyle
Lutron Electronics Mark Terzano
Facility Solutions Group David Shapiro
Visibility John Urbanowski
Elcast Lighting Dennis Solit
North GA Reps George Roth
Lucien T Vivien Jr & Associate Lucien Vivien
Raymond Swysz
Murray Schnaper
Martyn Timmings
Al Viado
John Smith
Norman Schiewe
Jack Thompson
John Waymouth
Gary Steffy Lighting Design Inc. Gary Woodall
Roberta Swatek
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Richard Snow
William Smelser
WASA Harry Spring
Edison Price Lighting Inc Richard Shaver
F.I.R.E./ L.T.D. David Steinitz
Crownlite Mfg Corp William Siegel
Marvin Wittlin
Studio Lux LLC Christopher Thompson
Der Scutt Architect Der Scutt
Benjamin Stein
SEFL, Inc Michael Stern
Ralph Turner
John Sullivan
Acuity Brands Lighting Thomas Scott
Chiu Tsang
Lighting Systems & Electrical Products Daniel Sterling
Michael Stein
Ambrosino Depinto & Schmieder Kenneth Schmieder
Tripped on Light Design Inc. Joseph Scott
Alton Snyder
Norman Schwarz & Associates J. Schwarz
Studio Sauli Alessandro Serafini-Sauli
Edwin Schnoll
Lighting Innovations Bruce Waddell
Lochner Larry Stoss
Donald Smith
POWER Engineers, Inc. Melvin Yokota
Eileen Ward
Universal Lighting Technologies William Brosius
William Trapper
H. Weisser
Lewis Sternberg
Lutron Electronics Joel Spira
St Louis Lighting Group Charles Unterreiner
Kenneth Wakefield
Osram Sylvania David Weigand
ENMAX Gordon White
Pacific Electrical Sales Gary Uemoto
BWF Consulting Engineers Michael Voigtlander
Ullman Electric Co Phillip Soroky
C Vitus
James Troske
E Source Ira Krepchin
Nelson Vital
Gerald Young Consulting LLC Gerald Young
Certified LED Daryl Sullivan
Archillume Lighting Design Inc Charles Thompson
Gordon Westergren
Donald Thomas
Gasser Bush Associates Randy Stowers
Kenneth Vannice
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai Richard Vincent
Philips Lighting Company Steven Varnum
Commercial Lighting Sales Inc James Wheeler
Grenald Associates Lee Waldron
Michael Wall Engineering Inc Michael Wall
MSA Engineering Inc David Melroy
Minntech Engineering William Sutherland
Revco Electrical Supply Inc Ross Velys
Lighting Systems Consultant Anilkumar Valia
ITC Experts John Meyer
Holophane Mark Zureich
Eric Thrun
The Sign Shop Norman Waff
Helicon Hall Design Darryl Tucker
Willard L Warren Assoc. Willard Warren
Derick Van Schoonhoven
Dennis Ziegler
Acuity Brands Lighting Sandra Stashik
Studio Lux, LLC James Sultan
Jordan & Skala Engineers William Pinto
Hubbell Lighting Inc Philip McCarthy
Lumenique, LLC Kevin Willmorth
Dean Traxler
Standard Electric Co Laverne Weber
Manitoba Infrastructure & Transportation Walter Weiss
L Vidal & Associates Leonardo Vidal
Resource Lighting Group Mark Williams
Allen Weiss
Jacobs Engineering Group Ronnie Whatley
Codale Electric Supply Dennis Wood
Holophane Richard Weight
Hotronic Enterprise Co Ltd Vincent Tsai
Unique Lighting Services Inc Daniel Gravel
William Themann
Kim Cladas Lighting Design Kim Cladas
Holophane Gregory Subisak
Schuler & Shook Michael White
Old Dominion Lighting Associates Eric Lyons
Yaggi Engineering Inc Ronald Yaggi
Kyriakos Zinieris
C & S Companies Catherine Barnes
J L Richards & Associates Ltd John Graf
Richard Troth
Bruce Sternberg
OSL Owen Stevens
Warfel Lighting And Theater Design William Warfel
Cree Solutions Sunny Myers
Clarence E Waters Clarence Waters
Hartwell Cook & Associates Robert Tickner
Philips Lighting John Levesque
Baltin & Associates Carrie Baltin
Amerlux Lighting Angela Saladino
Jack Thomas
Len Wenzler
Paul Waterbury
WPF Engineering LLC Lynn Surdock
MMM Group Limited Michael Graham
Peter Basso Associates Inc Darko Banfic
Damar Worldwide 4 LLC David Marrs
Aris Karathanos
Century Engineering Steven Heidlauf
Philip Darrell Lighting Design Philip Darrell
Lightbrigade Jesse Blonstein
Gillinder Brothers, Inc. David Fox
Graybar Electric Jerry Dideon
T J K Consulting Engrs Inc. Thomas Anderson
Briant Designs Brian Titmarsh
The First Energy Group, LLC Reuben Weisberg
SMRT Inc Dan Tibbetts
Lighting Research Center RPI Nadarajah Narendran
Contempory Lighting Francisco Tormes
Visa Lighting Peggy Sue Meehan
Infralum Michel Pinsonneault
Andrew Beldecos Lighting Design Andrew Beldecos
Hatch Transformers, Inc. Steven Seiavitch
Austin Brockenbrough & Assoc Craig Matthews
OP Design Oleg Petryuchenko
Ideas en Luz Victor Palacio
Bhp Energi Mexico Peter Petersen Greiser
James Morrow
BPR Infrastructure Inc. Eric Cantin
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Patrick Walker
Corson Electric Contractors Robert Corson
Dialight John Castner
Syed Ahmad
Thorson Baker & Assoc Inc Jeff Miterko
Kansas State University Russell Murdock
University of Colarado at Boulder Sandra Vasconez
Leland Gammon
Publix Supermarkets Raymond Sirianni
KB Stephens Co. Alicia Hunter
E S Lighting Design Eric Strandberg
Holophane Sean Clare
Cristina Maluf Arquitetura de Iluminacao Maria Gardolinski
Musco Engineering Associates Michael Musco
MSD Associates Miguel Descartes
The Mason & Hanger Group Inc Jonathan Miller
Acting Chile Adolfo Navia
Sandra Anderson
RAB Lighting, Inc. Shayna Bramley
Stantec Consulting Ltd Glenn Stowkowy
University of British Columbia Lorne Whitehead
GE Lighting Perry Slevin
Foley Group, Inc. Andy Matlock
Enterprise Lighting Sales Bradley Telias
Osram Sylvania Inc. Paul Salvi
Florida Power & Light Kathy Schmitt
Tomomi Meguro
HLW International LLP Scott Herrick
Bay & Associates Stephen Hall
Fishbeck Thompson Carr Huber Stephen Kam
Selles Lighting Design Kristina Selles
LED Specialists William Reisenauer
Wesley McKean
Project Lighting Pty Ltd Mick Hogg
Mercer-Zimmerman Inc Katherine Wimer
Osram Sylvania Inc. Lizann Wood
Duquesne Light Company Earl Sarain
WESCO Distribution Lee Kirby
Philips Lighting Company Andrew Jackson
Lumewave Inc Stan Lynch
Philips Light Sources & Electronics Michael Lynch
Hastings Boulding Correia Joe Correia
Keith Defreese
Quest Engineering Failure Analysis, Inc. G. Buchner
Monty McCoy Co Monte McCoy
PHILIPS Dejan Lenasi
Edmonds Engineering Inc. James Teissere
Elliptipar Russell Suppies
Honeywell Kevin Cross
Sparling, Inc. Christopher Fote
Holophane Colorado James Blakley
Vanguard Lighting Robert Kaseta
Lutron Electronics Susan Hakkarainen
Burtness Engineering Services Thomas Burtness
C1S Group David Matthews
Trajan Group LLC Francis Piscitelli
Philips Optimum Marc Kassay
HessAmerica Victor Wittmann
Luxes Iluminacion Jose Londono
T E A M Lighting LLC Billy Hinson
DVD Lights, LLC William Jaudon
DVDLights, LLC Ferdie Mendoza
Sunrise Lighting Systems David Bruun
Amanda De Mesa
Chrysler LLC. Zack Geiser
Dynotron James Saffari
Conserve Energy LLC Brian Morrison
Kwantlen Polytechnic University Paola Gavilanez
Sandia National Laboratories Jonathan Wierer
United Illuminating Company John Sigona
Walker Parking Consultants Joseph Juzwiak
Seguin Engineering Inc. Keith Seguin
GL Optic Marcel Pabst
Lighting Solutions Group, LLC Donna Sebert
Ranken Stephen Davis
CandleRay LLC Eric Enright
Sickles Engineering & Consulting, PLLC Douglas Sickles
Lumenomics, Inc. Marti Hoffer
Flextronics Randall Jones
Infrastructure Group Matt Thomas
TCP Inc. Nathan Fisher
3M Company John Wheatley
Horizon Solutions Saul Moshenberg
Mona Lighting / Million Monarchs Sean Patrick
BJB Electric, L.P. Aris Karabetsos
TCP Cate Beyer
Pilar Alicea
BJB Electric, L.P. Joe Laufer
Morley-Moss, Inc. Rudy Catinchi
USAI Brian Curry
Professional Lighting Ricardo Soto
Constitution Energy Services Bob Marra
Federal Highway Administration Shyuan-Ren (Clayton) Chen
University of California San Diego Dennis Jones
INDAK Manufacture Mark Wyton
Target Lighting International Arby Lugue
Green Image Tech Fynn Wu
California Energy Commission Yu Leon (Simon) Lee
Ritenburg & Associates Ltd. Lisa Vindevoghel
Saskpower Liston Bailey
Saskpower Adam Uhren
Technoenergy for Electronic Industries and Advanced Lighting Hossam Eldin Abdelbaki
QED Courtney Allen
WSP Canada Inc. Neil Ali
Yaggi Engineering, Inc. Preston L'Ecuyer
BTS LED Inc. Lonnie Lee
Maple Engineering, PLLC. Robert Alfaro
Lane Coburn & Associates LLC Keith Lane
Gammalux Systems M K Incikaya
Schiller & Hersh Associates Richard Delp
Stantec Maegan Crowley
Atelier Ten Gustavo Sanchez
Nam-Kyu Park
Watt Stopper/Legrand Donald Munroe
SESCO Lighting Robert Roach
Leo A Daly Raymond Johnson
Vogt & Partner Christian Vogt
Steinel America, Inc. John Ireland
Target Janet Handel
MCW Consultants Monica Muntean
Arup Lighting Matthew Franks
FLUX Studio Ltd Brian McIntyre
Richard Dunham
Hughes Engineering Roy Hughes
Lido Lighting Edmond Grimaldi
Cree Peter Accardo
RIE SAKATA EIRL Rie Sakata
IPA-D.com Joseph Frey
Graybar Alicia Phillips
H H Angus & Associates Ltd Anca Mons
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business James Potts
Heather Gandy
Kenall Manufacturing William Blackley
White Lighting Design Inc Kevin White
Wide-Lite Ken Willfong
David Silverman & Associates, Inc. Estela Bilbao-Love
Light/Space/Design Donna Leban
NBBJ Carlos Inclan
MICROWORKS Designs, Ltd. Edward Jaffe
R. Franqui, Engineer Reinaldo Franqui
Robert Thomas
Clark Richardson & Biskup Jon Ficken
BERLUX lichtarchitectuur Berry van Egten
Waterman Sales Ltd Robert Waterman
Studio Lucem, Inc. Shad Arnold
CW Lighting Systems David Schoch
Sistemalux / iGuzzini NA Joni Persad
Lighting Solutions, Inc. Steven Goldberg
Elcon Associates Inc Marilee Klimek
Edwards Electrical Service Robert Edwards
City of Mesa Richard Woodward
Nite Lites Inc Spence Grosvenor
PEPCO Shirley Petrovic
Klondike Sales Inc Keith White
Electrician Inc Darin Yokoyama
The Dulanski Group Matthew Dacey
Hubbell Lighting Inc Greg Ortt
Robert Schindler
Epsilon Engineering, Inc. Mark Van Duser
Wegmans Food Markets Inc Brian Scanlon
Power Innovations Inc Richard Billig
Interface Engineering James McCarty
Michael Harris
Michael Pope
Hossley Lighting Associates Becky Freeman
Civiltech Engineering Inc Derek Mall
GHD Bert Braden
Infrastructure Group Allen Aylsworth
STV Inc. Brian Carroll
Rosemarie Allaire Lighting Design Rosemarie Allaire
Gulf Power Company Jessica Tolley
BDA Engineering, Inc. Diane Mottiqua
Associated Lighting Rep Karin Hoffman
Energy Efficient Lighting Design Marilyn Sloane
Tillotson Design Associates Mitul Parekh
City of Edmonton Gary Ursulak
CB&I Nessim Eskinazi
Watt Stopper/Legrand Eric Fournier
Domingo Gonzalez Associates Yosuke HIraiwa
PL Light in Existence Corporation Almario Ramirez
Debbas International Inc. George Moghaizel
Lighting Solutions Inc Kevin Hooper
Osram Sylvania Inc. Tim Ritzie
Professional Engineering Const Marc Jones
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Ted Brickenden
Jean Hocquard
Holophane Acuity Brands Lighting John Petty
Poyry (Appleton) LLC William Broman
360 Analytics Nicholas Caton
United Lamp Supply Co Inc. Edward Bray
Johnson Consulting Engineers Gary Johnson
Wiedenbach-Brown Robert Nelson
Mercer-Zimmerman Inc Douglas Harwood
EYE Lighting International Kevin Reagan
Legion Lighting Co., Inc. Michael Bellovin
Electrical Design Associates Lillian Reyes
Bennett Engineers Inc Ryan Hashiro
Interface Engineering Deborah Raines
Daniel Mozey
Philips Advance Jerry Sharpe
Eureka Lighting James Callham
HLB Lighting Design Lee Brandt
Andrew Pultorak
Gifford Consulting Group Don Gifford
NORESCO Jane Schogel
Red Leonard Associates Todd Shields
OSRAM Canada Ltd. J.R. Salker
Gary Warner
Engineering Studios Daniel Hagan
Axiom Engineering John Gulino
Lutron Electronics Co., Inc Michael Barr
E L P Marketing Ltd Philip Hore
Bell & McCoy Lighting And Controls Michael Collins
BANKS|RAMOS Architectural Lighting Design Claudio Ramos
SmithGroup Jeffrey Gerwing
David Eckel
Howard Wood
Al Romero
William Hannon
ISP Design Inc Sylvia Bistrong
G David Sloan Inc Gary Sloan
Aldebot y Asociados, SA Gabriel Aldebot
Gildner Maddox Inc Josh Maddox
Seil Lighting Co.,Ltd Sungwon Jung
Producciones Multiples Modernas SA Alejandro Pierantozzi
Focal Point, LLC Christopher Thornton
Lighting Services, Inc. Kurt Allerman
Facility Solutions Group Brett Anderson
CES Engineering, Inc Gary Conway
Debra Jensen
WAC Lighting Mark Langston
Philips Lighting Company Kevin Dombrowski
Acuity Brands Lighting John Dombrowski
Synopsys, Inc. Optical Solutions Group William Cassarly
Michael Trippe
Hubbell Lighting Inc Paul Ross
JRC Inc Richard Martinez
Michael Baker International, LLC. Lance Mackie
Holophane Canada Lynn Asselin
Bill Kressler
Cree Nick Chintala
Neal Polaine
Black & McDonald Eric Vogel
Mantenimiento Arquitectonico Integral S.A. de C.V. Pedro Garza
R & W Engineering Jeff Howard
Evergreen Consulting Group, LLC Douglas Oppedal LC
Peter Basso Associates Inc Tracey Guzman
Full Spectrum Solutions, Inc. Michael Nevins
City of New York Marguerite Riskalla
Aillet Fenner Jolly & McClel Robbin Cassity
I.B.C Engineering P.C. Paul Ackendorf
Arora Engineers Peter Driscoll
Lightswitch Inc John Featherstone
Targetti Poulsen USA Inc Claus Brix
Finnegan Erickson Associates Steven Pay
SNC-Lavalin Inc. Jeff Bannard
American Audio Inc R. Edwards
Fisher Marantz Stone Marguerite Wiltshire
Musco Lighting Greg Kubbe
Lightswitch SF, Inc Norm Schwab
Michael Albright
United Excel Design P. Lindsay Robertson
MA Engineering Scott Wheeler
Melanie Freundlich Ltg Design Melanie Freundlich
Hunt Electric, Inc. Darrin Sanders
Philips Lighting Stuart Berjansky
Sentry Electric LLC Shepard Kay
Nulite Lighting Stephen Geyer
System Eickhorst Manfred Eickhorst
Norman Russell Design Norman Russell
Craig Roberts Associates, Inc. Granville McAnear
RSEI Tracey McDade
KSA Lighting Joe Lloyd
c/o J. Green Marsha Stern
Lighting Fundamentals, LLC Charles Leavitt
AVL Pro, Inc. Huel Pruitt
PB Kimberly Molloy
Lighting & Watercon Supply Gary Smith
Cooley Monato Studio Mi Seon Lee
Biella Lighting Design Ella Mills
WPF Engineering, LLC Amy Zeboor
Avista Utilities Daniel Knutson
ABM C. Michael Davenport
Lighting Forensic James Homins
LINC Technologies David Muckey
Artilux Innovation Jacques Simard
NRS Engineering Ltd Steve Yeager
AVL Pro, Inc. Mary Andalia
Crestron Electronics Cory Souders
Universal Lighting Technologies Anthony Gutierrez
ARMCO Richard Davis
ARJO Engineers Inc James Bailey
PR Professional Associates Inc Pirooz Ramin
Casey Cowan
Luminaction Laurier Roy
Brigham Young University Kevin Powell
Cabinet & Lighting Supply Jonathan Hoonhout
Page Interworks, P.A. Carl Page
Law Kingdon Inc Steven Tucker
Philips Lighting Electronics Michael Kurczak
Delco Electric Inc Steve Ellison
Bard, Rao + Athanas Consulting Engineers, LLC Andrew Griffin
Philips David Baum
Garry Stephens & Associates Inc C Stephens
WESCO Distribution Inc Wally Lukasik
O'Blaney Rinker Associates James O'Blaney
JBA Consulting Engineers Rick Reyburn
Kluber Inc Michael Kluber
Musco Lighting Tim Boyle
Weller & Michal Architects Inc. Charles Michal
Federated Lighting Michael Brandt
OSRAM SYLVANIA Richard Leeds
nitter - betanit.com Giulio Podesta
California Sunlight Corporation Bing Gu
GE Lighting Solutions Jason Brown
DNV GL - Energy Angela Xanders
DeLapp & Associates Inc J. Marsden DeLapp
George Lacey Sales Inc Shane Lacey
Emanuelson-Podas, Inc. Matthew Fults
GIRARD & GIRARD INC Daniel Blanchette
RKL Sales Corporation Brian Fuller
Hy-Light Group Inc Kenny Hettrich
Matthew Brown
Acuity Brands Lighting Yaser Abdelsamed
Helvar Ltd Robert Simpson
Arup Lighting Brian Stacy
H E Williams Inc Dean Vandergriff
Designlight Inc Stephen Dambach
One Source Associates Deborah Smith
FSG Lighting Steve Brown
Mehlika Inanici
Acuity Brands Kim Johnson
Westinghouse Lighting Corporation Melinda Haverland
Lux et Veritas Design Hilary Wainer
Palindrome Lighting Design Inc Michael Noon
Iluminacion Total, SA de CV Antonio Garza
Chevron Energy Solutions Co Sonny Ha
Alison & Company Tanya Patnode
uli + friends, inc. Stephanie Ragusa
The Sidock Group Joseph Oranchak
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Mark Eubanks
TRO Jung/Brannen Robert Abisso
Stony Brook University, Campus Planning Design & Construction Raymond Ambrosio
Electrical Design Associates Susan Pope
Gabriel Mackinnon Andrew Mackinnon
Conservation Lighting Int'l Ltd. Gersil Kay
Pacific Electrical Sales Sharmarjorie Solomon
Lutron Electronics Cathy Lambe
ON LIGHT Francois-Xavier Morin
Schuler & Shook Inc Jack Hagler
University of Liege Jean Embrechts
Holophane Brian McDonald
City of Saskatoon Maurice Mikytyshyn
BVH Integrated Services Bryan West
BK Lighting & Teka Illumination Karen Duffy
Associated Engineering Edwin Klassen
Garcia, Galuska & DeSousa, Inc. Carlos DeSousa
Lighting Research Center Patricia Rizzo
Kiewit Building Group Services Frank Sullivan
Fard Engineers, Inc. Michael Bowden
Felper Engineering Gerald Felper
Lutron Electronics Brendon Van Campen
Graybar Jim Lloyd
Holophane Lighting Patricia Adams
Duke Energy Co Stan Reynolds
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory Luis Fernandes
Innovative Energy Solutions, LLC Dan Walsh
Acuity Brands Lighting Joseph Hunter
Lutron Electronics Thomas Myers
AW Systems Inc Alistair Wandesforde-Smith
Nova Lighting Suzanne Gerhart
Hilbish McGee Lighting Design Inc Haldane Hilbish
M/E Engineering PC Brian Danker
Energy Saver SA Jaime Hierro
Light Defines Form, Inc. Scott Richardson
IL Dept of Transportation Mark Seppelt
Kurt Versen Co David Dean
Institute of Communications & Computers EL090162593 Frangiskos Topalis
Tatalovich & Assoc Inc E. Tatalovich
R J Steedman LLC Ronald Steedman
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Rebecca Rainer
JTH Lighting Alliance Todd Reemtsma
Bliss Fasman Inc Glen Fasman
Eclairage Public Gilles Arpin
The Kirlin Company David Shorkey
Brinjac Lighting Studio Benjamin Basom
Holophane Jesse Chuckel
Building Engineering Resources, Inc. Steven Berthelette
Levy Lighting Inc. Ira Levy
Barton Associates Inc Brian Pitzer
Philips Lighting Middle East and Africa Xavier Varghese
Jan Claibourne
Haller Enterprises, Inc. Alex Mast
Aterra Lighting & Controls Paul Salmonson
Graybar Thomas Groff
Venture Lighting Jevon Baird
SSOE Group Richard Kassouf
National Research Council of Canada Guy Newsham
Hubbell Roth & Clark Inc Becky Hetchler
SMP Engineering Brad Fair
Jon D. Rice & Associates, LLC Mark Woolard
Aery Lighting Greg Aery
Stephen Pauley
Pearson Kent McKinley Raaf Engineers LLC Scott McKinley
Swaney Lighting Associates Inc Beverly White
Baskervill Chris Giles
Henderson Engineers Inc. Ginger Rucker
CIEMAT Felix Rosillo
Walker Engineering Tuan Tran
McKnight Smith Ward Griffin Tony Workman
Clark Richardson & Biskup Mike Furney
Stan Deutsch Assoc. Jean Jacques
architect john katimaris John Katimaris
Hessamerica Terrance O'Toole
Henderson Electric Co James McBride
Trindera Engineering, Inc. Joseph Hower
Code Green Solutions John An
CH2M Hill Jan Loring
Jan & Brooke, Luminae LLC C. Brooke Carter-Silber
Shaffer Engineering Group Joseph Shaffer
Tiger Electric Inc. Michael Ditsler
Cine Services Inc John Burkley
Musco Lighting Robert Zoeller
Dumac Energy Ltd Marc Dumaresq
Shah Smith & Associates Inc Doug Garrison
Beels & Associates Inc Carl Beels
KLH Engineers Jeffrey Millard
Tri-State Light & Energy, Inc Alan Rhode
City of Glenwood Springs Robin Millyard
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Deborah Zawodny
DMF Lighting Mark Danesh
Spring City Electrical Mfg Christopher Rosfelder
Kichler Lighting Jeffrey Dross
Orlando Nova
Access Electrical Kent Zimmerman
Philip Hall Images and Light Philip Hall
Intense Lighting Pat Jones
Vidaris, Inc. Vineeta Pal
SK & Associates Inc. Charles Sinatra
Maiman & Asociates William Maiman
Ambiance Lighting Stephen Rolfe
Minnesota Dept. of Transportation Susan Zarling
Lightolier Randall Blanchette
Bridgers & Paxton Consulting Engrs William Herbst
Silver Spring Networks John Bono
Tivoli, LLC Carrie Verkuil
Soraa Inc. Wilem Smitt
Philips Jana Rostron
WSP Joseph Delpozzo
Sandia National Laboratories Jeff Tsao
SEH Inc. Andrew Felber
Lighting Nelson & Garrett Christopher Nelson
Retro-Tech Systems, Inc. John Anderson
Andrew Wiese
Turney Lighting & Electric Joseph Turney
Studio K Mario Vargas
Hoffman Engineering Corporation Ken Wagner
Strickler Associates Mary Huffman
T.E.A.M Greensboro Inc Chris Trent
Prime Design Gro, Inc David Auble
333 Luxes, scp. Elias Cisneros
Quantum Lighting Inc Peter Kan
JK Design Group Edward Kaye
Hilbish McGee Lighting Design Patrick McGee
Wiedenbach-Brown Co Inc Mike Davis
H R Green Joni Huebsch
Rory Carlesco
HF Lenz Company Samuel Smolko
Happold Lighting Gabriel Guilliams
MPH lighting consultants Majdi Hajjar
Briggs Electric Inc. Greg Dye
Lightspaces Lisa Chaput
MIchael Wall Engineering Barth Ballard
A.M.Agencies Douglas Prusky
STERIS David Jesurun
GPN Jason Piacentino
SMP Engineering Kevin Lynch
Criterium White Engineers Kendall White
Phillips Gradick Engineering, PC Lawrence Phillips
Ministry Of Transportation Ontario Edmund Ng
GE Lighting Solutions Jeremy Yon
Lumeneering Inc. Phillip Schwab
Electric Lighting Agencies Michael Ferraris
Kirkes Electric Kyle Kirkes
Cline Bettridge Bernstein Lighting Design Nathalie Faubert
National Grid John Walter
Brian O'Sullivan
Domingo Gonzalez Associates AC Hickox
Universidad Catolica De Valpar Enrique Piraino
National Renewable Energy Lab Paul Torcellini
West Michigan Lighting Inc Michael Anderson
Hewett & Whitney Engineers Colin Hewett
Lighthouse Engineering Paul Scott
INTOLIGHT/Puget Sound Energy Dawn Midtbo
CA Poly Pomona University Hofu Wu
Shurt Lighting Design Samuel Hurt
Novus Design Inc Ary Alavanthian
D B K Engineering Ltd W. Latiff
Cleveland Public Power Ivan Henderson
Delta Diversified Ent Inc David Dudding
Pascoa Lighting Design Alvaro-Luis Pascoa
Focus Industries Inc Stan Shibata
Lighting Sciences Inc John O'farrell
Curtis H. Stout of MS Robert Landry
Philips Lighting Company Paul Dudley
Musco Lighting David Barker
WBRC Architects/Engineers Stephanie Laplant
CH2M-HILL Fred Hahn
Dickerson Engineering Inc Steve Barnard
WESCO Distribution Mark Nestorowich
Morrison Hershfield Ltd George Chelvanayagam
Focus Electrical Sales Jeffrey Thomas
Chaparral Electric Co Linda Davidson
N A Cohen Group Inc Jack Arslanian
Vandal Shields Steve Braun
Columbia Lighting Inc Dawn Kack
INTOLIGHT/Puget Sound Energy Steve Avis
Spectrum Lighting Inc Joel Rubinfeld
City of Los Angeles Michael Cates
DePouw Engineering, LLC Mark Conder
Bridget Bohacz & Associates Bridget Bohacz
CSA Enterprise Wayne Comeau
WSP Canada Inc. Craig Melvin
RKH Civil & Transportation Eng Richard Hopper
Mayberry Electric Paul Mayberry
Seaport Lighting, Inc. Teri Jackson
Robin Carroll
Santee Cooper Ronald Forrer
Intergrated Engineering Solutions Jeffrey Balan
0energy Lighting, Inc David LaVigna
Patricia Becker
DDG Virginia Engineering Mark Burke
Lutron Electronics Gerard Darville
Design One Corporation Christien Methot
Edwin Figueroa & Assoc Inc Edwin Figueroa
SEA Limited Fawzi Bayan
lightSF David Berks
Joseph Doyle
Jayross Agencies Calgary Michael Albert
Visa Lighting Cynthia Vera
Latimer Sommers & Associates William Bassette
The Efficiency Network (TEN) Michael Schneider
Rhoades Engineering Corp Chad Trnka
Telmec Sales Robert Bridges
Lighting Source Co., Inc., The David Lee
Laner Electric Supply Inc. Scott Freer
Philips Lighting Electronics Tobias Brown
Columbia Lighting Randy Lewis
Jacobs Stephen Clarke
Holophane Benjamin Prichard
Staggs & Fisher Consulting Eng Gregory Carter
Stephen Shen
Gordon & Zoerb Anthony Girone
ICF International Martin Fanaro
Eric Borden
Mark Dean
LUTRON Darlene Evans
Prairie Engineering Jason Hunze
University of Fukui Yukio Akashi
Gina Jackson
Digital Lumens, Inc. Christopher Martin
Urban Engineers Inc James Bilella
JEO Consulting Group Jeff Sobczyk
US Naval Observatory Christian Luginbuhl
GENESIS Lighting Linda Rainey
Collado Engineers Andrew Hlushko
Gannett Fleming, Inc. Charles Grew
Kurt Versen Co Robert Brown
ONE Mike Marschall
Philips North America Bryan Lesch
Crossey Engineering Ltd. David Young
Michael Lindsey
Warren Works Lighting Consultant and Design Warren Mills
Lumen Architecture, PLLC Nelson Jenkins
W.S.C. Lighting Systems Dennis Wharton
Testa Lighting Design Richard Testa
Stantec Consulting Services Inc. Moktar Gabriel
Hoss & Brown Engineers, Inc. Laura Blanchard
Lighting Solutions Inc Richard McCartney
Kilohana Lighting, Inc Susan Irie
Light4U Veronika Lausmann Brenner
Prima Lighting Corp Adam Lee
Basis Consulting Engineers, LLC Scott Mueller
Jeffrey Kahn
Ciorba Group Inc Joseph Vondra
Kapaun Consulting Engineers PC Joseph Kapaun
Andrew Lindstrom
Delray Lighting Adam Lamar
PAE Consulting Engineers Inc. Grant Parthemer
Ascent Battery Supply LLC Julie Solger
Interface Engineering Mark Godfrey
Holophane Christopher Dudley
Philips David Amos
Luma Ltg Design/PAE Consulting Eng Zachary Suchara
Visa Lighting Jay Eissner
Bo Steiber Lighting Design Bo Steiber
Brack & Associates Consulting Engineers, P.A. Kelly Conway
Penn Lighting Associates Jason Kashner
Osram Sylvania Inc. Richard Chengery
CSHQA Amy Dockter
Osram Sylvania Ltd. Colin MacDuff
John Tappenden
LED Consulting Kathryn Conway
MTF Engineering, Inc Scott Crumley
WHS Engineering Inc. Gregory Sutyak
Bert Oberhansley
B and B Electric Inc. Michael Curry
Ardd and Winter Marcia Fowler
CM Kling & Associates Inc. David Ghatan
Bridget Williams Lighting Design Bridget Williams
IOTA Engineering Shaun McNeil
Stage Centre Line Associates Mac Chan
SGF Associates Inc Akane Nakabayashi
Tecnomaya Efrain Lopez
NOVA RICMON CONSULTORES ASSOCIADOS LTDA ME Ricardo Lopes
Commissioner of Engineering, Development & Works County of Prince Edward Robert McAuley
Buro Happold Consulting Engineers Chris Coulter
Madison Electric Co Slawomir Fleszar
Schneider Electric Wayne Stoppelmoor
Kocher Schirra Goharizi Larry Wyatt
CRI Lighting Michael O'Connell
TUV Rheinland of North America Sandra Kato
Illumination Arts LLC Elizabeth Johnson
Lutron Michael Jouaneh
B&A Consulting Engineers Inc. Morris Gosa
Moment Factory Gabriel Pontbriand
Luce Group Traci Polimeni
Obermiller Nelson Engineering Inc. Andrew Bartsch
Hi-Tech Sales (1989) Limited Gregory MacDonald
Mayer Electric Supply Jennifer Conley
Jason Byron Teague, LLC Jason Teague
The Lighting Design Group, Inc Mark London
George Sexton Associates Rosemarie Seeland
Arup Courtney Wayne
Shadowstone Frank Marsico
Osram Sylvania Inc. Kenneth Grimm
Watt Stopper Ryan Smillie
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory Michael Poplawski
LSI Industries, Inc. Scott Sferra
LSI Industries, Inc. Mike Keilholz
DMK USA Inc. Micha Hudack
Boston Light Source Ted Farnham
University of São Paulo. School of Architecture and Urbanism (AUT) Paulo Scarazzato
Charland Dube Robillard Experts-Conseils Luc Robillard
Eye Lighting International Karl Mansfield
Schade Engineering, Inc. Linda Schade
GE Consumer & Industrial Lighting Sri Rahm
Osram Sylvania Inc. Chuck Piccirillo
Technical Consumer Products Paul Fisher
Light Positive Nancy Goldstein
Acuity Brands Lighting Carl Gould
Berbiglia Associates Inc John Berbiglia
R.E. Dimond and Associates, Inc. Timothy Hill
Public Works Commission William Westbrook
Barth Electric Company, Inc. Debra Tharp
exp Shannon Parish
RMF Engineering Jason Frankie
Lamar Lighting William Phillips
Fred Chu
GE Lighting Systems Michael Berryman
Quantum Engineering Company PC Andrew Wilsey
Henry Hunt
GreenTech Energy Services, Inc. Paul Haviland
BOMBARDIER Youcef Mousli
Westburne Electric Kevin Breakinbury
SMP Engineering Dale Krall
Lighting Masters, LLC Thomas Kieffer
EPIC Engineering Group Rick Quinlan
Woodard & Curran James Hebert
Gary Steffy Lighting Design Ben Strauss
Illuminating Concepts Karl Geil
Go Green Solutions William Meurer
BrN Engineering Inc Bryan Boeholt
One Source Associates Devin Maurizio
Acuity Brands Lighting Heather Waugh
URS Corporation Diana Burdine
JTH Lightign Alliance Mark Latham
Keron Inc Darin Fowler
Spectrum Design Christopher Main
Switch Bulb Company David Horn
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory Ruth Taylor
DiClemente Siegel Design Johnathan Ogle
Enterprise Lighting Ltd Gregory (Greg) Hege
Caal Electrical Contractors Inc Temistocles Caal
Rice & Gardner Consultants Mark Beebe
SMP Engineering Geoff Bouckley
CSA / Orb Optronix Rand Lee
Genesis LED Solutions Sainath Thoppil
a·light, Division of Amerillum Brands Tom Shaffer
Acuity Brands Lighting Michael Brier
The Pennsylvania State University Minchen Wei
The Brewer-Garrett Company Stephen Marshall
Group14 Engineering Elizabeth Gillmor
CDM2 Lightworks Jamie Capell
TerraLUX, Inc. Erik Milz
Hammarstrom Incident Forensics Marc Hammarstrom
ADP Engineering Ltd. Adrian Duma
Dynamax (Macau) Limited ChongYam Chan
A.L.P. Lighting Components Co Donny Wall
Omnilite Jeffrey Landes
Richard McDonald & Associates Ltd - Edmonton Lance Warner
Atelier Ten Rebecca Mintz
Hardin - Davidson Engineering Jim Bedgood
HLB Lighting Design Clifton Manahan
Lighting Services Inc John Speidel
Schuler Shook Addie Kuhn
Hwasung Lighting Jihoon Park
Jan Juchno
Virna Abraham
Tillotson Design Associates Gabriela Grullon
Facility Solutions Group Garrett McGuire
Dupras Ledoux Ing. Hieu Nguyen
Soga Design S.A. Wladimir Uquillas
Hardin - Davidson Engineering Loren Hardin
Angelo Arecchi
Chroma Designs Inc Troy Eckerman
WLS Lighting Systems Dean Pritchard
Heartland Scenic Studio, Inc Jerome Onik
Insight Lighting Mohammad Mujahid
Spears/Votta & Associates, Inc Richard Williams
Omaha Public Power District Robert Adams
AMA-Mobile Warren Stojcich
Applied Energy Group Joseph Rocco
ERCO Lighting Inc Gilbert Ferreyra
Lighting Language & Design, LLC Linda Anderson
The Gleason Works Thomas Coburn
Fulham Ballast Company Michael Milka
Sazan Group Michael Cailao
Clear Advantage Lighting David Klocke
Operational Support Services David Salmon, II
Sielitec Pte Ltd Teo Seng Huat
Quantum Engineering Company PC A. Curtis Wilsey
Dunham Associates Jay Rohkohl
Eberhard Architects LLC William Eberhard
Metro-Tech Sales & Consulting Ron Lesser
PK Electrical Alan Wiskus
NBBJ Studio 9 Lighting Design C Brockway
Caplan Engineering Co Robert Caplan
Musco Lighting James Berns
WSP Randa Khalil
CH2M Hill Al Blase
FSG Lighting Mark Russell
Bruce E Brooks & Associates John Hodos
Mulvey + Banani International (AB) Inc. Darryl Knittle
Acuity Brands Lighting David Grimm
MAGNARAY International Lorence Leetzow
Millennium Collection Ltd Sharon Carey
Advanced Lighting & Sound Robert Sullivan
Emily Hayes
Zhonghu Li
Valmont Industries Dennis Coker
Landry & Bogan Theatre Consts. Heather McAvoy
Inviro Engineered Systems Ltd. Moreno Pivato
WSP Ng pte Ltd Amanda Choi
Holophane Kellis Coffman
John Matthews & Associates John Matthews
Ema Tesisat Ve Endustriyel Ali Senyuruk
APG Electric Inc Stephen Tallyn
Electech Hawaii Inc Jason Yogi
Ardee Design Group Richard Davis
Filament33 Inc. Marianne Maloney
Malone Finkle Eckhardt & Collins, Inc. Cameron Collins
Loretta Sheridan
Acuity Brands Mike Houston
Facility Solutions Group Eric Erickson
The Lighting Quotient Joseph Zaharewicz
Claude Engle Lighting Consult Claude Engle
Premium Outlets Simon Craig Kohring
Douglas Engineering Pacific Kelley Leong
The StressCrete Group Michael Pearse
Sachs Electric Co Kevin Cooper
Roberts Research & Consulting, Inc. Victor Roberts
Sladen Feinstein Integrated Lighting Jeffrey Sladen
Daylighting Innovations, LLC Zack Rogers
Colm Engineering Ltd Brian Colm
Garmann/Miller Architects-Engineers Eric Baltzell
Evergreen Consulting Group, LLC Aaron Leatherwood
Thorn Lighting Nikolaj Olsen
PGE Milena Simeonova
University of Cincinnati Tim Mullikin
Lightswitch Architectural Avraham Mor
DMD and Associates Ltd Don McLean
Alamo Lighting Gary Slusser
Keith Patterson
Lumicenter Daniel Feldman
Envision Lighting Systems John Lamb
CB Richard Ellis Andy Basacchi
WDAL Sherry Weller
Nevada Department of Transportation Eric MacGill
Focal Point Erin Yahraus
JUNO LIGHTING GROUP Adam Carangi
OneSource Associates Bryan Chambers
Jerrold Gorrell
Integra Agency Ltd., Brent Bedosky
Nelson Electric Richard Spry
Conforto Visual projetos de iluminacao Rafael Basso
C H Fenstermaker & Assoc Inc George Hamilton
M.E. Group, Inc. Michael Rogers
Maneri~Agraz Enterprises, Ltd Frank Agraz
Philips Lighting John Abberton
Circle Design Group Diane Rodriguez
Lynnette Schaeffer
SSOE, Inc. William Guy
Lighting & Controls of Oklahoma LLc Thomas Rorabaugh
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business James McCarthy
Roshanian & Associates Alan Roshanian
Duke Energy Eddie Shaw
Megalite USA, Inc. Vahid Abadian
Philips Lighting Timothy Ivanecky
Foxfire Lighting Terrance Dee
Lighting Concepts & Controls David Robinson
Catherine McGroarty
Parsons Brinckerhoff John Buraczynski
Lutron Electronics Ian Rowbottom
HDR Inc Melissa Thomsen
Osram Sylvania Inc. Al Black
Vaughan Byrnes Engineering Noemi Byrnes
Electroplastic Engineering Company (pvt) ltd Shashikala Ranasinghe
Ch2-WG Idaho LLC William Reed
Heery International Inc Michael Trinker
Jaros Baum & Bolles Melissa Goren
Future Energy Solutions Josef Levy
Damiano Barile Engineers, P.C. Angelica Hermanto
Chesapeake Lighting Michael Larkin
RS Lighting Design Randy Sabedra
Lux et Veritas Design AmyAnn Ehmcke
Style Ma'tec Ltd Kohsaku Matsumoto
Barton Associates, Inc. Yancy Unger
Riffle & Associates Inc Dyke Riffle
Luminatica Krystof Pavek
Randy Burkett Lighting Design, Inc. Ronald Kurtz
Viscor Howard Lewis
Intergrated Lighting Concepts Bernard Bauer
Joseph Banayan
Tek Consultants Ltd Brian Thompson
Adco Electric Inc Whilliam Adams
Available Light Steven Rosen
TRO Jung Brannen David Pires
ICOF Inc Ernesto Cacique
Philips Paul Lanphere
Bruno Campesi
National Institute of Standards and Technology Yoshihiro Ohno
Mercer-Zimmerman Inc Bradley Hull
Vincent Carney
Philips Lighting Company James Cyre
Andrew Silbiger
Robert Booker
Colorado Lighting Inc Norma Frank
Lighting Application Sciences, LLC Jennifer Jaques
Lutron Electronics S. Pekka Hakkarainen
Lighting Research Center RPI Russell Leslie
Frederick Berryman
Luminosity Craig Spring
Osram Sylvania Inc. Ronald Daubach
Watanabe Engineering Ltd Ted Watanabe
PNNL-Battelle Jason Tuenge
A.L.P. Lighting Components Co William Brown
North Star Lighting Group Mike Patel
Catoctin Lighting Services James Richards
90 West Studio Monte Riggs
Smithgroup Joseph Trusk
Regional Municipality of York, Transportation Services Department Shawn Dillon
CONDUKTIVA, S.A. Manuel De La Fuente
Facility Solutions Group Jim Whelan
MKE & Associates Steve Smith
Walker Parking Consultants Donald Monahan
BPR - Bâtiment inc. Francois Astalos
Beyond the Horizon Stanley Zenda
Domingo Gonzalez Associates Inc Domingo Gonzalez
Heilux, LLC Boyd Corbett
MMM Group Mario Tedesco
Allan Weaver
LUXIM Randy Reid
In Focus Engineering Brian Alcorn
Stantec Consulting Ltd. Todd Cotts
Philips Stephen Norris
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Reed Bradford
Gottesman Associates Deborah Gottesman
Acuity Brands Maarten Mulder
QoE Consulting, PLC Michael Borta
Lexalite Thomas Barnes
Peter Boyce
Kao Chen
Atelier Ten Chad Groshart
Giovanetti-Shulman Associates Richard Giovanetti
Loucetios LLC Kevin Houser
Honeywell Automation & Control Solutions Dale Parks
Thomas Krob
Len Campbell
Ephillips Consulting Erich Phillips
Quality Lighting Solutions Joe Gohn
Ray Holstead
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory Robert Lingard
M/E Engineering, P.C. Robert Stewart
Starr Electric Company, Inc. Ronald Height
Indiana University, Bloomington Robert Shakespeare
Transport Canada Eduard Alf
FedEx Express James Moody
Regnant Group Praveen Sood
Lighting & Energy Services LLC Karen Harrison
Thomas Jefferson University George Brainard
Light Sources Inc Michael Santelli
Professional Lighting & Supply Sidney Phillips
Excelite Inc Vernon Bishop
Kauffman Consulting LLC Rick Kauffman
PHILIPS LIGHTING Dennis Blaszak
Lehigh Electric Product Co Lloyd Jones
The Kirlin Company Jana Brownell
Available Light LLC Ted Mather
Con Edison Co of New York Pete Jacobson
Robinson Lighting Ltd. Kirk West
Gasser Bush Associates Laura Klonke
Cooley Monato Studio Emily Monato
Crampton Lighting Design Carol Crampton
Christopher Cuttle
Intertek Testing Services David Ellis
HWH Architects-Engineers-Planners Richard Rutledge
Towne Engineering Gary Siver
Gordon Bonvallet
Carlins Consulting Thomas Carlins
Ackerman Engineering Inc Don Ackerman
Horton Lees Brogden Ltg Design Lilian Rodriguez
Federated Lighting Dave Nocar
OSRAM SYLVANIA Mark Lien
City of Kansas City Missouri Tram Fenimore
Visual Terrain Ken Daniel
Kristin Bernick
Zing Communications Inc Craig DiLouie
Osram Sylvania Inc. David Hiatt
Independent Testing Labs Randall Bergin
PLASA Karl Ruling
Acuity Brands Lighting Kevin Leadford
The Lighting Practice Inc Alfred Borden
Lighting Maintenance & Service, Inc. W. Boren
Light + Space Lee Harris
Barbizon Light Eric Loudenburg
Gillies Stransky Brems Smith David Brems
Princeton Engineering Group Richard Olszewski
BVH Integrated Services Inc John Kalinski
PLC Multipoint Inc Norm Dittmann
Charles Fountain
Delta-K Consultants Jon Hart
Efficiency 3 Lighting & Controls W Randy Parrish
Brilliant Lighting, Inc. Wade Geller
The RMH Group, Inc. Rosemary Seiwald
Univ of Michigan Art & Architecture Mojtaba Navvab
Hartranft Lighting Design, LLC Andrea Hartranft
Schultz & Wynne P.A. Stan Schultz
California D O T Bang Chau
Birchwood Lighting Inc Darrin Weedon
Chesapeake Lighting Kerry Fosko
SMRT, Inc. William Heil
D2S Inc. Mario Turrin
Prior Engineering Ltd. Edward Prior
Pemco Lighting Products Inc. Donna Logan
Universal Lighting Technologies Eileen Murillo
CSU Housing & Food Services Cam Elvheim
AUTH (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki) Theano Tosca
Borrelli And Associates John Borrelli
Mead & Hunt, Inc. Christopher DeWaal
Robert Clear
Synergy Investment Inc Daniel Gould
Affiliated Engineers, Inc. Krista Murphy
Barth Electric Company, Inc. Brian Roberts
Jaros Baum & Bolles Michael Mehl
Rist-Frost-Shumway Engineer PC Ann Cipriani
Rae Baymiller, Inc. S. Baymiller
H & H Prescott Marshall McEuen
Sanford Lighting Design Linda Sanford
Philips Lightolier Peter Franck
Eric Johnson Associates Inc Eric Johnson
Pageau Morel Eric Vaillancourt
Metis Lighting Srl Claudio Valent
Acuity Brands Lighting Januk Aggarwal
The Kirlin Company Andrew Galsterer
Portland General Electric Mark Whitney
Peerless Jimalee Beno
e-Lumen International Inc. Jerry Mobilio
Seoul National Univ. of Science and Technology Woojin Jang
University of Colorado - University Libraries Janice Nelson
Stiles & Associates Inc Beverly Esslinger
Mills-Conoly Engineering PC Steven Conoly
Lux Lighting Design Inc Doreen Le May Madden
Candela Controls Inc William Ellis
Holophane Kelly Fough
Albert Chong & Associates Albert Chong
I C Thomasson Associates Inc Chuck Farnham
Jebco Agencies Inc. Shawn Starosilec
Proelca Stuart Prentice
HD Supply Power Solutions Dennis Crawford
LESCO Mike Carpenter
IES Valerie Landers
LSI Industries Inc Paul Phillips
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Mariana Figueiro
Maldonado-Burkett ITS, LLP Karl Burkett
CCG Facilities Integration, Inc. Howard Yocum
EAM Engineers Inc Richard Trudelle
City of Mississauga Michael Gusche
Richard Neel Interiors Inc Richard Neel
M E Group Inc Ravi Maniktala
Balle Lighting Design George Balle
Barry Johnson
Lite Source Chris Keravuori
Ernest Wotton
Circuito SA Edwin Fischel
John Woods
Dark Light Consulting, llc Jill Cody
F. C. O'Neill, Scriven & Assoc. Ltd. Craig Hall
MEP&Lighting Solutions Tarek Zarif
Tangenesys Consulting Ltd. A Brent York
Reginald Wilson
Plug Lori Bush
Jacobs Frank Klusek
Int'l Dark-Sky Association Jack Sales
Synopsys, Inc. David Jenkins
Jill Johnson
Redwood Electric Group Charles Nguyen
Graybar Electric Brenda Vanover
Fisk Electric Co of SA Sam Woerner
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Gregory Widman
Charlevoix Design Services Inc Christopher Wimmer
Michael Grather
DBEDT - ERT Division Howard Wiig
The Lake Country Connection William Wilson
Andrew Thompson
SmithGroup Rodrigo Manriquez
Visual Terrain Lisa Passamonte Green
Edgar Yanoscik
Gilbert Wolter
Gomez Electrical Joseph Gomez
Trinity Engineering RI Peter Dispigno
Xicato Megan Carroll
Larry White
Steiner Electric Company Richard Wyton
Alison Brummer
LD Studio Monica Lobo
Benjamin Weinreb
Craig Roberts Associates, Inc. Robert Mapes
Wiley|Wilson John Turner
Laboratory Quality Systems LLC Joseph Marella
Team Lighting Charlotte Robin Gulledge
Originator Lighting Design Consulants Inc. Yu-Huang Chen
Nedco Distribution Keith Davis
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Joseph Bokelman
Lutron Electronics James Yorgey
Missouri River Energy Services Kurt Hauser
Philips Lighting Company Yao Mengming
Holophane Raymond Yeager
Coneer Engineers Zoe Rounds
Osram Sylvania Inc. William O'Connell
Kristine Weir
Holophane Steve Ying
Generation Brands Anthony Yahraus
Pepco Energy Services James Webster
University of Reading Geoffrey Cook
Patti Flynn Lighting Patti Flynn
Gainesville Regional Utilities John Elliott
Paradise Valley Retirement George Weinhold
Carl Watson
I. Young Agencies Inc. William Young
Philips Lighting Joanne Emer
James Travis
Prescolite Inc Ron Newbold
Nordco Inc George Nordgren
Daniel Zuczek
National Lighting Co Inc Ferdinand Santa Cruz
Static Electric Ltd. David Cook
Dave Niles & Associates David Niles
Liat Raz
Hannaford Bros Co Harrison Horning
John Williams
Alto Lighting Hyun-Ju Kim
McClure Engineering Associates Amy Hughes
Michigan Lighting Systems - East Aaron Wood
Sergio Orozco Designs Sergio Orozco
CBCL Limited Tim McLeod
Osram Sylvania Inc. David Hrubowchak
William Wolar
Harry Zackrison
Weiss Consulting Yoram Weiss
Astha Saini
Fluorescent Maintenance Co Thomas Watson
William Whitmore
Professional Engineering Consultants Robert Biby
Holophane Gary Gorans
Yaggi Engineering, Inc. Ernest Swofford
MAG-Lighting Design LLC Magdalena DiDomenico
Synopsys Michael Zollers
Gabriel Broadcasting Foundation James Chew
Jack Duffy & Associates James Parsons
Gerald Zaar
Philips Lighting Melissa Hertel
Revere Electric John Carlson
EAM Engineers Inc Brian Dorner
Jamison Electric Brian Bernard
Edward Wareham
E/B/E Inc Trenton Schaaf
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Jose Laso
Focus Lighting Michael Cummings
Lightswitch Architectural Janelle Drouet
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Robert Ebbert
Lankford & Associates Greg Fendler
Sonepar Canada David Rycroft
Determan & Scheirman, Inc. Consulting Engineers Phillip Baker
Karpinski Engineering Natasa Cekic
Mark Fisher
Acuity Brands Lighting Andrew Ininns
University of Naples Laura Bellia
Velacor Stefan Grunspan
Spectrum Lighting, Inc. Lee Marshall
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority Frank Barczak
Reynolds Lighting Design (Reynolds Landscaping) Tanek Hood
Ramböll Sverige AB Hans Arvidsson
Cooper Crouse Hindes Joe Chen
University of Sydney Wendy Davis
William Leach
Lighting Design Solutions Daniel Geenen
Michael Dooney
KEO International Consultants Faraz Izhar
William Little
Sherwin-Williams Company Michael Heywood
The Clark Enersen Partners Michelle Blush
Specification Lighting Sales Nathaniel Bliss
Citelum Haley Laurence
URS Corporation Kenneth Lepera
Arlington County Santosh Raj Neupane
General Electric - GE Lighting David Korow
Paulson and Clark Engineering, Inc. Stuart Rauvola
PAC consultants, Inc Patrick Comunale
Video Networks, Inc. Brett Cosor
City of Edmonton Shawn Jacobs
Suburban Wholesale Lighting Jonathan Oliver
Nouran Concept Lighting Wajih Smadi
Energy Ottawa Robert Kent
City of Ottawa Iain Brock
Premier Lighting Greg Ehrich
Rick Arikado
Jacobs Engineering Group John DaCosta
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Scott Teschendorf
Gabriel Mackinnon Geoff Bryden
Light Ideas Inc. Susan Ellis
Senso Lighting Rolf Hurbin
Phostech Zane Coleman
Light Factor Enterprise FZE Majeed Uz Zafer
Leo A. Daly Douglas Nelsen
Acuity Brands Lighting Geoff Marlow
CAL Lighting Christopher Oswald
KEY Lighting Leslie Forrester
Univ of Oregon, Dept of Architecture Ihab Elzeyadi
CD+M Lighting Design Group Shawn Whitaker
Brent Phillips
Nedco Andre Gagne
Studio Three Twenty One Keith Kosiba
Eric Johnson Associates Markus Wolf
Saudi Electric Supply Company Hytham Mahmoud
KGP Design Kyle Pearson
Baird, Hampton & Brown , Inc. Larry Jones
Blackman Design Associates Stephen Blackman
KPG Hidemi Tsuru
CDM2 LightWorks Chris Pekar
Stantec Consulting Ltd. Chris Chadwick
Hali-Brite Inc Duane Smedsrud
Reese Engineering, Inc. Jennifer Harrington
Standard Inc. Erik Gravelle
Giant Tiger Stores Limited Mark Pasini
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Carol Carr-Adams
Pemco Lighting Products Inc John Bowers
Evluma John Renn
LEVITON Sarah Muros
ConTech Lighting Michael Wolfe
Allied Electric Company Bruce Penny
RS&H Craig Twibell
Prudential Lighting Matthew Bindel
Jeffco Jeff O'Brien
Acuity Brands Lighting Tanya Hernandez
Virginia Department of Transportation David Tingler
Vareberg Engineering, Ltd. Troy Vareberg
Wendel Duchscherer Architects & Engineers Peter VomScheidt
Jill Eggl Lighting Design Studio, LLC Jill Eggl
Illuminations Andrea LoPiccolo
Philips Jason McCulloch
Certified Lighting Solutions Jeffery Vinachi
Suzanne Lansford
Carleton University Darryl Boyce
Cree Inc Michael Krueger
Orlando Utilities Commission Vernon Ford
LaFace and McGovern Associates Craig Lockwood
Coronet Inc. John Duarte
ENTEGRUS Jerry Meriano
OneLux Studio Stephen Horner
AECOM George Williams
Lighting Design Lab Jeffrey Robbins
Janani Ramanath Consulting and Design Janani Ramanath
SEA LTD Robert House
Julia Cacciatore
Energy Network Services Marc D'Mello
Zumtobel Lighting Inc. Ujjaini Dasgupta
Morrissey Engineering Kevin Luebbe
Dreamscapes DCD P/L Ken Flower
George Washington Univrsity @ Mount Vernon College J. Erin Speck
California Accent Lighting, Inc. Jaime Nunez
MCW Maricor Robert Cormier
Foley Group, Inc. Scott Denney
Affiliated Engineers Nino De La Rosa
Light Naturally Steven Coyne
GWA, Inc Tripp Player
Gail Clyma
MDA Engineering Inc. Chuck Bohlke
RMF Engineering Neal Cramer
Radiance Lightworks Inc Clayton Alexander
Jacobs Kimberly Smith
USAI Lighting Elizabeth Steinmetz
University of Kansas, Dsgn. & Const. Mgmt. Russell Benke
Acuity Brands Lighting Douglas Thompson
Mitch Bronson
Schwan Electric Inc Larry Mettler
Federated Lighting, Inc. Brian Walsh
AltieriSeborWieber LLC Kari Nystrom
exp Federal Gabe Gorsline
Dawn Sangley
shop12 design Jon Champelli
Lowes Companies Kristin Keilt
Brinjac Engineering, Inc. Steven Kauffman
Vertex Solutions Benjamin Hagan
Owens and Associates John Jordan
City of Rochester Joseph Borrelli
Electrolight Engineers Pvt Ltd, Jayasiri Muramudalige
Brian Matthews
Leotek USA Christopher Sulek
Hammel, Green and Abrahamson Catherine Hall
Stuart C Irby Scott Chenell
Northern Illumination Company Inc Kim Lindstrand
BEGA-US Scott Sorensen
Spectro Lume LLC Roger Sobeck
Harry L. Stearns, Inc. Jennifer Durham
IES Paul Tarricone
Spectrum Engineers Patrick Garey
Monmouth Lighting Corporation Gene Lindemann
Syracuse University Paul Mahaney
Hermitage Lighting Gallery Jack Fleischer
Lutron Electronics Jonathan Brent Protzman
Murray Electronics Inc. Rick Scrivens
Todd Kenter
Apogee Engineering Gary Buretz
PAE Consulting Engineers Inc. Thinh Nguyen
Halper Lighting Solutions Robert Halper
NY State Energy Research & Devel Authority Priscilla Richards
LED Roadway Lighting Ltd Stewart Hamel
Dan Layton & Associates Dan Layton
Cincinnati State Technical and Community College Ralph Wells
Forman and Associates, Inc. Harry Forman
Wright Engineering Corporation Aaron Kutchinsky
Smith Lighting Sales Inc Jeffrey Jones
Birchwood Lighting, Inc. Steven Koch
Capt & Smart Consulting Engineers, Inc. David Rigsby
Total Lighting Concepts Lenna Minion
Multnomah County Mid County Lighting District Tom Hansell
SSOE O. Wade Parker
MCW Custom Energy Solutions Ltd. Jad Butkovic
Innovative Lighting Systems Inc Steve Crandall
Smith Lighting Sales Inc. Eric Stewart
PHILIPS LUMIBLADE Frederick Butler
Cooke Douglas Farr Lemons Ltd Michael Cain
Konica Minolta Sensing Americas Inc Ellen Carter
RC Engineering Ryan Caya
Hyexposure James Brigagliano
Platte River Power Authority Adam Perry
Clearly Visible Presentations, LLC James Sobek
ILUMA Limited Jozef Simcisko
CLEAResult Kyle Hemmi
CIMA+ Jean-Pierre Rioux
Luce Design Group, LLC Jeffery Livingston
Sav -Elec, Inc. Eric Early
Metro CD Engineering, LLC Michael Chow
Ron Fogel & Associates Ronald Fogel
Anne Cheney
Ambershift Media Nelson Downend
Morrissey Engineering Toby Samuelson
GE Consumer & Industrial Lighting Mihaly Kotrebai
GR Sponaugle and Sons, Inc Scot Carabini
Augspurger Komm Engineering Inc David Komm
Italli Innovacion S.A. de C.V. Juan Ruiz Velasco M.
Osram Sylvania Inc. Daniel Kace
Duke Energy Progress J. Sterken
Apogee Translite Inc. Theodore Rykowski
SBLD Studio Attila Uysal
Wiedenbach-Brown Co Inc Ronald Doyle
Visual Concepts Lighting, Inc Kenny Perez
Osram Sylvania Antonio Giacobbe
Lighting Services Incorporated Joyce Cassidy
Peterson Automation Inc Kim Peterson
TRO Jung|Brannen Nicholas Votaw
Michael Brady Inc. Chuck Powell
Richard McDonald & Associates Ltd--Edmonton Mike Begert
Gannett Fleming Claire Falkowski
HGA Christa Belasco
RLMAC Corp Raymond Janik
TLC Engineering for Architecture Rafi Wartan
PMH Associates, Inc. Thomas Evans
CW Lighting Samantha Russem
Appalachian State University|Envi Studio Jeanne Mercer-Ballard
Henry Kim
BH Design Plus Bau Ho
Vantage Controls Inc Tim O'Loughlin
MSA Engineering Tony Price
Amerlux Lighting Solutions Jeffrey Zaro
Silver Petrucelli + Associates Paul Estok
CMTA, Inc. Brian Baumgartle
USAI Lighting Tim Milton
Christopher Land
Randy Burkett Lighting Design Elizabeth Arras
Philips Lighting Serge Fortin
Huen Electric Inc Jack Dougherty
Reggiani Lighting USA Inc. Eric Silverman
Acuity Brands Lighting John Gibbons
Navaid Lighting Associates Inc. Dedra Rainey
SMP Engineering Kamal Parmar
Pyramid Lighting Group Christian Gilly
Hubbell Lighting inc. Ravi Koil
LKU Group Inc Joseph Arabia
Illuminating Technologies Inc L. Gordon Hunt
Wiedenbach-Brown Co Inc Christopher Brown
Energyficient Lighting Systems, Inc Chad Palmer
John Hamilton
Ministry of Transportation of Ontario Martin Aitkenhead
LightLab International Eric Southgate
MMM Group Ken Roepe
Stephen Yakey
Hubbell Lighting Thomas Benton
Gammalux Systems Philip Incikaya
Osram Sylvania Inc. Scott Gilbert
Juno Lighting Group by Schneider Electric Kevin Matthews
CWM Consulting Charles Mueller
Architectural Lighting Associates Sue White
Electroiluminacion y Proyectos de Occ. SA de CV Alberto Adame
Kenneth Douglas
Koh Chuan
AECOM William Stermer
George Fee
Flos USA Inc Jim Toole
Redwood Systems Rohini Pendyala
Osram Sylvania Inc. Elizabeth McDonough
Advanced Engineering Consultants James Pfefferkorn
Illuminating Technologies Inc Robert Hunt
Holophane Jim Porter
4D Architects Inc Barbara Pickens
Joe Galeazza
The Lighting Practice Inc Jered Widmer
Robert Pustis
DBK Engineering Ltd Ken Lundin
Texas Lighting Sales Cathi Cox
Stantec Michael Fitzpatrick
CREE Christopher Ruud
Repco II John Northern
Dartmouth College Laura Black
SNC - Lavalin Bruno Villeneuve
MV Consulting Inc. Marcus Vahling
Karpinski Engineering Marian Perez
Ecoluz SAS Laszlo Vasquez
Bruck Lighting / WILA Lighting John Hickman
Connexion David Rosenstein
LaBella Associates Michael Romano
Light Laboratory, Inc. Jason Gee
A.L.P. Lighting Components Becky Kuebler
Lumenetix Jean-Marc Gagnon
PACE Engineering Inc Chris Abrahamsen
Kugler Ning Lighting Design Jerry Kugler
SESCO Lighting Kurt Heinmiller
Novus Engineering, .P.C Marianne Donovan
City of Coquitlam Rick Thibault
Navaid Lighting Associates Inc David Rainey
GE Lighting Robert Kirkland
StudioK1 Kaitlin LeSage
Thomas Ayres
GE Lighting Solutions, LLC Gary Steinberg
Wright Engineering Corporation Wade Williams
L Gene Clark PE Inc L Gene Clark
Custom Engineering Inc Joseph Davis
Philips Kelly Seeger
Sean Murphy Lights, Inc. Sean Murphy
Mega Light Industria e Comercio Ltda Fabio Nagata
Wiedenbach-Brown co., Inc Anthony Scioli
DSA Bill Gonzales
EFG Lighting Consultants Ellen Godson
Heath Engineering Nate Tippets
Tanner Engineering Inc William Tanner
Synergy Sales Jim Kirby
GE Lighting Solutions Rinara Reh
Tucci Lighting Marissa Tucci
Spectro Lume Daniel Fitzpatrick
BPR Ghyslain Nadeau
LHI Lighting Sales Gary Jakoby
Universal Lighting Technologies David Kattau
MSA Engineering Consultants, Inc. Frederick Cox
Acuity Brands Timothy Hogan
Hubbell Lighting Beverly Dahl
Philips Lighting Canada Philip Lapidus
Tower Engineering Steffanie Bako
Clear Advantage Lighting Michael LaMountain
Philips Michael Riebling
CJL Engineering John Sundy
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Steve Clark
Holophane Tom Haberstock
Hamilton & Associates Edsel Hamilton
Stones River Electric Rob Wilson
LSC DESIGN David O'Neal
M.E. Group Jonathan Brolhorst
Lites Out, LLC Brent Arnold
Smithsonian Institution Scott Rosenfeld
Andy's Electric Andrew Cutcher
Crestron Electronics, Inc. Michael Whitton
MTH Engineers, Inc. Julio Herdocia
Tech Lighting, LLC Julie Steinberg
Holophane Michael Russo
Federal Highway Administration Carl Andersen
V2 Studio LLC Teresa Vidrine
Jacobs Kevin Williams
ON2 Solutions Jay Marshall
Southcon Tom White
Lithonia Lighting Rick Earlywine
Lehigh Valley Engineering Dean Batten
Inform Lightworks Peping Dee
L'Observatoire International Herve Descottes
Auerbach Glasow French YuFen Fan
Lightbox International Haitham Zeineddine
Wright Engineering Corporation R. Scott Wright
Total Lighting Concepts Mike Case
Architectural Lighting Associates Tim Galvin
Luminosity Dru Wallon
Gausman & Moore Matt Tisdell
National Renewable Energy Laboratory Jennifer Scheib
One Source Lighting And Design Robert Emery
Villa Lighting Supply Stephen Barker
A.L.P. Lighting Components Co Steven Brown
DJG Inc. Joseph Mickiewicz
Kentzu Tseng
Washington State University Energy Program Cindy Wills
Kennedy Jenks Consultants Robert Briggs
Mira Lighting & Electric Service Inc James Healey
Kohler Ronan Consulting Engineers Rory Ronan
Fox+Fox Design John Fox
Faller-Davis and Associates Douglas Williams
IUPUI Mary Frank
Iluminacion-X Alessio Urso
Sebco Industries Inc. Sam Barker
Henderson Engineers, Inc. Kimberly Ilhardt
Design Group Facility Solutions Brian Cote
EMCS John McCharen
Tom Green & Co. Engineers Samuel Hammer
Karpinski Engineering Rocco Gallo
Lithonia Lighting Steve Lydecker
Cannon Design Raisa Shigol
TELUS Communications Inc. Lori Polukoshko
University of Connecticut Health Center Richard Lindberg
Pinnacle Architectural Lighting Maggie DeJong
Racon Engineering Inc. Terry Sedore
IBI Group Mark Bendix
Cooper Controls Kenneth Walma
Kuwait Institute for Scientific Research Dina AlNakib
Bruce Ronayne Hamilton Architects Inc Bruce Hamilton
Electric lighting Agencies Glen Karpinos
Johns Hopkins University Mark Bunich
Venture Lighting International Ajaypal Naruka
Martin Meletio
Leo Smith
dkwarfel.com David Warfel
Frey Electric Contruction Co Inc Mike Farrell
Best Lighting Products Scott Stephens
Estes McClure & Associates, Inc. Tommy Fenter
Quality Lighting Systems, Inc. Greg Slisz
LightWorks Inc. Kathi Vandel
Lighting Design Studio, Beijing Achitectural Design Studio JianWei Zheng
Sunrise Technologies/ Fisher Pierce OLC Craig Rosenquist
Philips Corey Anderson
Tivoli Lighting LLC Bert Stieg
Thyssen Krupp Elevator Tom Stoll
Honeywell Inc. Jim Gabler
Commercial Lighting Products Ltd Matthew McNamara
Eye Lighting International Dave Cook
Enersource Hydro Mississauga Services Inc J. Andrew Bloomfield
Beton Centrifuge Gilles Trudel
Building Acoustics & Lighting Laboratories Inc Kelly Lerbs
Seattle City Light Edward Smalley
Dokken Engineering Jose Ostdiek
Esquared Lighting Design Erin Erdman
AE Design Jon Brooks
Colour Plus Virginia Turini
CRB Consulting Engineers Christian Hunkeler
FedEX Scott Hendren
Phoenix Products Company Inc Robert Fletcher
Visioneering Corp Antonio Magisano
Strang Inc. Michael Libby
DCGA Engineers Inc Keith Williams
M+W Group William Koonz
Harry L Stearns Inc Michael Morgan
WSP Inc Rupnarain Dharry
GRW ENGINEERS, INC. James Goddard
Alita Jones
Parsons Brinckerhoff Christopher Leone
Sparling / Candela Inc Denise Fong
SEBCO Industries, Inc. Sam Barker, Jr.
Patrick B. Quigley & Associates Jeffrey Boynton
Project Mangement & Energy Solutions, LLC John Monaghan
Cromwell Architects/Engineers Pamela McElrath
SBLD Studio Sara Demel
Hidi Rae Consulting Engineers Inc. Rebecca Ho
Excellence Opto Inc Allan Kuo
Michael Miceli
Nstar Electric Timothy Lee
Philips Color Kinetics Jim Anderson
Con-Tech Lighting Glenn Konieczny
PEDCO E & A Services Philip Lambing
Philips Lighting Canada Trevor Peyton
M/H Lighting Associates Inc Steve Woodward
Shealy-EDI, Inc. David Littlejohn
Shealy - EDI Inc Jeromy Rumfelt
SaskPower Darcy Kozoriz
Christine Brotz
Reflex Lighting Carlene Geraci
University of Kansas Hongyi Cai
SCI Architural Lighting and Controls David Bonfante
Toxarus, Inc. Paul Donald Forbes
Atelier Ten Sarah Donald Fisher
Bergmann Associates John Domanski
Shimstone Design Studio Brian Belluomini
Ameresco Canada Nitin Khandekar
Acuity Brands Lighting Tricia Foster
Old Dominion Lighting Associates Brian Haines
Louis Poulsen Lighting Inc Amir Bagherlee
Dasal Industries Ltd. Norm David
Clark Nexsen Noll Kretschmann
Gewalt Hamilton Associates Inc Bruce Shrake
TK1SC Raymond Swartz
GM expert Gilles Meunier
OV20 Systems, LLC James Terry
GE Lighting Solutions Robert Horswood
Basharkhah Engineering Inc Tony Backman
Acuity Brands Kirk Chamberlain
Energy Resource Affiliates Bill Hammond
Margot Richards Lighting Consultant Inc. Margot Richards
DiClemente Siegel Design Inc. Paul Avolio
Iluminacion Helios CA Andy Wiesner
Colorado Lighting Inc Victor Frank
Light Foundry LLC Daniel Glaser
URS Gregg Prudence
ILUPAR S.A. Daniel Montorfano
Helius Lighting Group Paul Hixson
Archillume Lighting Design, Inc. Laura Prestwood Thompson
Con-Tech Lighting Brett Hilkemann
Thomas & Betts Ltd. Rod Rapeanu
Lithonia Lighting Randall King
KIM Lighting Shaun Toms
MCW Maricor David Knickle
Elite Lighting Hamid Rashidi-Doust
Metalumen Manufacturing Inc Martin Stocker
Mar Vista Sales Steven Dominguez
CS Design Conor Sampson
Building Engineering Systems LLC James Bess
Lindgren & Sharples Mark Felgate
Lighting Science Inc. James Walker
Cal Lighting Melinda LaValle
NLC Industries Alan Seif
Holophane Brent Hancock
Acuity Brands David Deck
Heery International Jonathan Candor
Granlund Oy Sanna Forsman
Arup Lighting John Waite
OSRAM Opto Semiconductors, Inc. Marc Dyble
Toronto Hydro Street Lighting Services Eric Anderson
OSS - Law Enforcement Advisors David Lee Salmon
Oculus Light Studio Scott Hatton
Frankfurt Short Bruza Associates, P.C, Frederick Summers
Extra Effort Consulting & Supply, LLC Kenneth Henschel
SPI Lighting Chad Sudderberg
Evelyn Audet Lighting Design LLC Evelyn Audet
SNC-Lavalin Inc, Danh Nguyen
Memphis Light, Gas & Water Division Allan Long
ZRHD P.C. Michelle Sackett
City of Springfield Brian Barnett
Lawrence Ayers
Lithonia Lighitng James Eads
CT Male Associates Eric Kennedy
Hatch Mott MacDonald Serge Doucet
Stacy Carr
Lightology LLC Gregory Kay
Stantec Consulting Leo Korenbaum
LUMENATOR Gavin Desouza
Stephen Lohm
Lighting Services Inc. Brian Keilt
Duke Energy - Carolinas Rod Simpkins
Regency Lighting Brent Shelly
State Farm Insurance Marsha Fogarty
Control4 Chad Walker
Westco Electrical Contractors Jack Goldberg
Nov Ameron John Szabo
GREENLUZ Consulting Services Gilberto Costa
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory (Battelle) Eric Richman
Rolf Bergman Consulting Rolf Bergman
BC Engineers Inc Peter Godfrey
Architectural Engineers, Inc. Nicola Ferzacca
Duke Energy of the Carolinas Tom Grantham
Illumination Concepts + Sales Jeri Farkas
SML Consultants Group Ltd Rick Tucker
Gribb Engineering, LLC Stephen Gribb
Birkenstock Lighting Design Inga Birkenstock
Christopher B Burk Engn Ltd John Caruso
Rice & Gardner Consultants Inc Jason Feit
Franco Associados Lighting Design Gilberto Franco
Provident Energy Mgmt Inc David Muffitt
Power and Lighting Design Scott Payne
Kalwall Corporation Robert Busby
Salt River Project James Marquardt
Holophane John Caratozzolo
Alabama Lighting Associates, Inc. Stephanie Hester
Building Acoustics & Lighting Laboratories, Inc Kent Lerbs
Sun Chemical Corp Danny Rich
PSA Consulting Engineers David Munn
Karpinski Engineering David Woytek
Alabama Lighting Associates, Inc. David Rexrode
Tennessee Lighting Sales Brian Thomas
Czarnecki Engineering Ervin Stern
Inter-Lite Sales Henry Chan
Steffian Bradley Architects Enrique Rojas
Illumascape Inc Paul Gross
Project Specialties Michael Schiro
Lumentech Engineers Inc Joseph Bastianpillai
RD Sales Don Lagimodiere
The Lighting Alliance Bryan Johnson
CS Illumination Julie Glesne
Philips Lighting Cliff Wentworth
Thomas Harris & Co Brad Reece
Clark Corn
St Louis Antique Lighting Co Inc Gary Behm
LighTec Inc. Meghan Hoye
IOTA Engineering, LLC Steve Jensen
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Michelle Prew
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Rebecca Hadley
Paula Ziegenbein
Luminesce Design Heather Libonati
Bouthillette Parizeau Inc Pierre Jean
Eaton's Cooper Lighting Business Scott Wegner
Quality Lighting Systems John Garbinski
Kiku Obata & Company Kevin Flynn
Dearborn Lighting Design Tom Dearborn
Visioneering Greg Foster
Retro Tech Systems Inc. Peter Brown
Accurate Engineering Associates Joseph Scaltro
IBC Engineering Jesse Wendell
James Burke
Utilities Design & Construction Division DPWES Alex Cheng
shop12 design Emlyn Altman
Lambda Nu Lighting Stephen Spitulski
Lutron Electronics Frederick Lind
Focal Point LLC Kinga Accolti
Miki Matsushita Lighting Design Co., Ltd. Miki Matsushita
GMR Protection Resources, Inc. Mike Ross
Cooper/ IO Lighting Ann Marie Reo
GVA Lighting Inc. Jorge Pereira
Wesco Distribution Kate Gidzak
Foreman Electric L. Foreman
CCRD Partners Rebecca Stuart Conner
Fine Ex Lamps Inc Mitchell Fine
Philips Lighting Company Cynthia Turner
Sean O'Connor Lighting Rebecca Yam
Ameresco Dagnia Vitmane
Lumen Studio, Inc. Lukas Sturm
Peter Jenny Design, Inc Peter Jenny
Applied Engineering Solutions Michael Phillips
Robert Dupuy Consulting Robert Dupuy
Mike Barbes
Jessica Walther
Lunera Lighting John Zhang
DTE Energy Thomas Balog
Independent Testing Labs Robert Berger
Virginia Tech Transportation Institute Ronald Gibbons
Jean Black
We Energies Christopher Balliet
Omnilumen Technical Products James Bodanis
David Loe
Harris Engineers Tom Harris
Ameresco, Inc. Christopher Sternadore
Architecture & Light Darrell Hawthorne
MDT Engineering and Design Mark Tatarian
American Glass Light Charles Vigna
Philips Lighting John Gallien
Boston Illumination Group Edward Hyatt
Murphy Lighting Systems Christopher Murphy
C. Stanley Stubbe
SIMOS LIGHTING DESIGN SARL Simon Simos
Stahl & Ponder Inc Catherine Ponder
Energie Lighting Matthew Hartley
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute John Bullough
Electrical Design Associates Inc Sarah Leska
e-Lumen International Inc. Phil Santia
Acuity Brands Lighting Mark Spizzo
Momenthai B.V. Julie Allen
Minnesota Historical Society Richard Rummel
Philips Gary Schaefer
MIG Engineering Ltd Allan Brogden
Sestak Lighting Design Michael Sestak
TCC Lighting Edmund Morel
DIALOG Ed Pon
Mary Tarantino
Kinsey Associates L Belle
PAE Consulting Engineers Inc. Greg Parthemer
John Huebner
Day & Zimmermann David Warfield
Randy Burkett Lighting Design Randy Burkett
Greg Friedheim
California Lighting Technology Center Mike Siminovitch
Lumispec Consulting Howard Wolfman
SMP Engineering Livio Barone
William Brackett
Richard Bell
D.R. Y. Lighting Associates, LLC Danny Yanusz
ILA Lighting & Controls Ventura Rivera
C.R.K. Designs Inc. Carl Koehler
Underwriters Laboratories (Lighting Sciences Inc) James Domigan
JMC Lighting Design Huan Chen
RAB Lighting, Inc. Nathan Drucker
Reynaldo Madiedo
Acuity Brands Lighting J. Bryan Harvey
David Crawford
SNC Lavalin Inc. Mario Bucci
Wilson Dau
Old Dominion University Ike Flory
South Coast Lighting & Design Gary Keller
John Adams
DSI/ Benya Burnett Consultancy James Benya
Philips Lighting Ernesto Mendoza Estrada
Philips Lighting Nicholas Bleeker
Puget Sound Energy Michael Lane
System Design Consultants, Inc. Jeffrey Davis
Acuity Brands Jeffrey Quinlan
Kathy Presciano
Sea-Tac Lighting & Controls LLC Maurice Dunn
Edward Yandek LLC Edward Yandek
Federated Lighting John Vlah
DLB Associates Donald Beaty
Musco Sports Lighting Lance Livingston
Levine /Seegel Associates Mark Seegel
MMM Group Ltd Armin Von Eppinghoven
The Lighting Education Institute Craig Bernecker
Armstrong Engineers, Inc. J. Delvin Armstrong
Kenall Lighting Michael Maltezos
SOLUS Inc Benjamin Watson
L.J. Iluminacion S.A. de C.V. Alejandro Maquivar
BEGA Noah Rockey
Ellis Loughner
Ecolite Mfg Co Ronald Caferro
Cree Gary Trott
LDS Church Engineering Svcs L. Taylor
Salex-Marnik Nick Puopolo
BCS William Busch
ICF International Brendan Cassidy
W.Allen Engineering PLLC (WAE) Kassahun Negash
Patina® Lighting Limited Gerard Hamilton
Center of Design For An Aging Society Eunice Noell-Waggoner
INABA Electric Work Co Ltd Kumio Kawaguchi
Lightstream Energy Barbara Atkinson
Pathway The Lighting Source Doug Marshall
Lighting Design Alliance Chip Israel
BEGA-US Spencer Strom
John Arens
National Research Council of Canada Jennifer Veitch
Prudential Lighting Corp Adrienne Kelly
Luminator Aircraft Wallace Aikens
Stantec Consulting Wesley Hazelton
Lanpher Associates Inc Dwight Lanpher
Parsons Brinkerhoff Jon Weaver
Robert Catone
Con-Tech Lighting Wailam Wilson
Duke Energy James Edmonds
Loftus Engineering LLC Thomas Brzuz
MMM Group Ltd Paul Sabau
LED Roadway Lighting Ltd Denis Lavoie
M & M Lighting Supply Inc Mark Anderson
New York Power Authority Marko Bradica
Energy & Lighting Systems Ltd Robert Nadel
Holophane Kevin Slowey
Texas Christian University (retired) Fred Oberkircher
Osram Sylvania Inc. David Upton
Daniel Baker
Kohrs Lonnemann Heil Engineers, PSA Laurie Emery
Aland Enterprises Brian Duff
P2S Engineering Inc Kevin Peterson